Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
MerXem Classic - GP Sofie Goos 2019 (1.2)
(GP Sofie Goos)
Belgium  /  11 August

Edition: 2 (88.0 Km)
Winner: KOPECKY Lotte

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







11 August / 122.40 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 14:30
Stagewinner:03:02:53 KOPECKY Lotte

Description
Result
Stage results
1. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:02:53
2. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
3. RIVERA Coryn EDJR 00:00:00
4. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
5. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
6. DALVING Shana 00:00:00
7. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
8. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
9. KOSTER Anouska Helena 00:00:00
10. SZABO Zsofia HMT 00:00:00
11. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EMAL 00:00:00
12. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
13. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
14. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin ERES 00:00:00
15. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion EMAL 00:00:00
16. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
17. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 00:00:00
18. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BPC 00:00:00
19. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:00:00
20. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
21. SCHOUTEN Irene 00:00:00
22. BAKKER Manon EEXP 00:00:00
23. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
24. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:00:00
25. KIRCHMANN Leah EDJR 00:00:00
26. STONE Isabella EICT 00:00:00
27. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 00:00:00
28. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:00
29. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
30. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:00:00
31. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
32. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:00
33. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
34. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
35. KAY Anna EEXP 00:00:00
36. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:00
37. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:00:00
38. BERKANE Sarah 00:00:00
39. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:00:00
40. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:00
41. BATENBURG Verena ERES 00:00:00
42. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:00:00
43. DRUYTS Jessy EEXP 00:00:00
44. VERSTICHELEN Femke PHV 00:00:00
45. JOHANSSON Hanna EMAL 00:00:00
46. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:00
47. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:00
48. KOSTER Paulien 00:00:00
49. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
50. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
51. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:00:00
52. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:00:00
53. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:00:00
54. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:00:00
55. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:00:00
56. FEYTENS Ellen EMAL 00:00:00
57. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:00:00
58. HERMANOVSKA Hana 00:00:00
59. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:00:00
60. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:00:00
61. SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC 00:00:00
62. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
63. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
64. WINKELHAG Mira ESTU 00:00:00
65. BECKERS Isabelle EILL 00:00:00
66. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:00:00
67. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:00:00
68. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 00:00:00
69. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:00
70. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
71. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:00
72. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 00:00:00
73. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:00:00
74. SCHMIDT Trine EILL 00:00:00
75. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 00:00:00
76. GULLIKSEN Line Marie 00:00:00
77. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu ESPM 00:00:00
78. STANNARD Lizzie EEXP 00:00:00
79. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EILL 00:00:00
80. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 00:00:00
81. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:00:00
82. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 00:00:00
83. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:00
84. JARY Rachel EKRC 00:00:00
85. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
86. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:00:00
87. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:00
88. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:00:00
89. LANG Mae EMVC 00:00:00
90. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:00
91. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:00:00
92. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP 00:00:00
93. GERMANN Mareike ESTU 00:00:00
94. ELLIS Isabel 00:00:00
95. VAN ROOIJEN Janneke EJVA 00:00:00
96. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
97. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU 00:00:00
98. ERIKSEN Malin EKRC 00:00:00
99. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 00:00:00
100. EBERHARDT Verena 00:00:00
101. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 00:00:00
102. HUGHES Gwenno 00:00:00
103. MERCIER Elien ERES 00:00:00
104. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
105. SOEK Julia EDJR 00:00:00
106. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:00
107. JONKERS Eva 00:00:00
108. DE ROECK Naomi 00:00:00
109. BRITS Delphine EEQU 00:00:00
110. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 00:00:00
111. SNORTHEIM Stine Marie EKRC 00:00:00
112. FORSTER Alana 00:00:00
113. SLINGERLAND Minke EMVC 00:00:00
114. MORGAN Savannah EILL 00:00:00
115. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 00:00:00
116. FEDER Lea ESTU 00:00:00
117. BAKS Marissa BPC 00:00:00
118. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 00:00:20
119. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:20
120. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:00:31
121. HOFLAND Gina ERES 00:00:39
122. VAN WIJK Eltina 00:00:39
123. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 00:00:39
124. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:01:35
125. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:01:43
126. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:01:55

34 Abandoned
12. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL DNS
15. DESSART Marie LSL DNF
23. LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita HMT DNF
35. PRUISSCHER Arianna EMVC DNF
55. VERHOEFF Ingrid DNF
61. HAYES Connie DNF
62. LOVETT Victoria DNF
63. MURRAY Clover DNF
65. HIME Cecilia DNF
71. KAPOTT Szonja DNF
72. LASZLO Tamara DNF
73. MARTON Orsolya DNF
83. KOREVAAR Thirza EJVA DNF
85. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA DNF
86. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA DNF
105. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
106. KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon EDJR DNF
124. HUITVELDT Josefine EMAL DNF
135. STEFFEN Hannah ESTU DNF
136. KLIMSA Paulina ESTU DNF
145. BRAGANO Laura EICT DNF
146. VANDEWALLE Isabel EICT DNF
153. DENEEF Naika EEQU DNF
157. BAELE Eveline EEQU DNF
163. MAGRI Silvia BPK DNF
175. BOOGAARD Emma ERES DNF
192. MCDERMOTT Ellen DNF
207. BADEGRUBER Anna EEXP DNF
222. KLEMENT Melanie BPC DNF
227. BEIJER Inez BPC DNF
236. COLLINS Autumn DNF
241. DE BOCK Julie ESPM DNF
242. ROES Maxime ESPM DNF
244. VRANKEN Chayenne ESPM DNF








--- advertisement ---