Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuito de Getxo
2019
(1.1)
(Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa)
Spain / 31 July
Edition: 74 (192.0 Km)
Winner:
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
2018
2020
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
EUS
Tweets by @puntagaleatxe
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2021
NIZZOLO Giacomo
2020
CARUSO Damiano
2019
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
2018
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2017
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
2016
ULISSI Diego
2015
BOUHANNI Nacer
2014
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
2013
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
Getxo
-
Getxo
31 July
/ 192.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:32:00
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CJR
04:32:00
2.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
CJR
04:32:05
3.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
VCB
04:32:08
4.
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
EUS
04:32:10
5.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
MOV
04:32:10
6.
BOL Jetse
BBH
04:32:10
7.
ALONSO FLORES Mikel
EUK
04:32:13
8.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
04:32:13
9.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DMP
04:32:13
10.
BARTHE Cyril
EUS
04:32:13
11.
BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
EUS
04:32:13
12.
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel
GUE
04:32:18
13.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
BBH
04:32:18
14.
GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio
KMT
04:32:22
15.
TURGIS Jimmy
VCB
04:32:24
16.
SERRANO Gonzalo
CJR
04:32:24
17.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
04:32:24
18.
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
KMT
04:32:24
19.
MITRI James
BBH
04:32:24
20.
ANDRADE Pedro
CDF
04:32:24
21
Abandoned
4.
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
CJR
DNF
5.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
DNF
8.
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
CJR
DNF
42.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando
GUE
DNF
43.
UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel
GUE
DNF
53.
CABRAL Luis
CDF
DNF
54.
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro
CDF
DNF
55.
SOARES Leonardo
CDF
DNF
61.
CASENY CATALA Ruben
VIV
DNF
62.
CORONEL GONZALES Samuel
VIV
DNF
63.
MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo
VIV
DNF
65.
MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar
VIV
DNF
66.
CASAS GUTTIEREZ Lucas
VIV
DNF
67.
MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander
VIV
DNF
77.
VICHOT Arthur
VCB
DNF
96.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
EUS
DNF
98.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
EUS
DNF
107.
STEPHENS Austin
3O3
DNF
131.
CHTIOUI Rafai
VIB
DNF
133.
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin
VIB
DNF
137.
ALAJMI Abdulhadi
VIB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics