Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Tica Internacional Femenina 2019 (2.2)
(Vuelta Tica Internacional)
Costa Rica  /  9 August - 11 August

Edition: 1 (169.5 Km)
Winner: PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Esparza - Esparza
9 August / 86.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 02:29:25
2. OLIVEIRA Flavia 02:29:31
3. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 02:29:40
4. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 02:29:49
5. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 02:29:51
6. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 02:31:04
7. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda 02:31:55
8. GALARZA Esther 02:32:11
9. MORALES MILANES Jennifer NCRC 02:32:17
10. MENA Milagro NCRC 02:32:47
11. NARANJO Luisa 02:32:49
12. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 02:33:00
13. FORTIN Emilie 02:33:59
14. ESPINOZA VASQUEZ Cristel Pamela NCRC 02:34:07
15. SEGURA MIRANDA Monserrat 02:34:07
16. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie 02:34:32
17. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce 02:34:32
18. GUTIERREZ Emilia 02:35:53
19. DE LEÓN Florinda 02:36:01
20. GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta 02:36:12
21. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth 02:36:26
22. RAMIREZ MOYA Sharon 02:36:37
23. CAMACHO FALLAS Susan 02:36:37
24. VAZQUEZ CERVANTES Patricia Dolomi 02:36:46
25. JIMENEZ POLANCO Halima Lizzie 02:37:03
26. CALZADA LEON Maria 02:37:29
27. BOGANTES Angie 02:37:30
28. SEGURA MARIN Maria Alejandra 02:38:32
29. SILVA LOPEZ Maria Jose 02:40:35
30. ROJAS Adriana NCRC 02:40:36
31. CHEVEZ GONZALEZ Priscilla 02:42:18
32. MONTERO CASTRO Monica 02:42:33
33. CORDERO PEÑARANDA Kimberly 02:44:59
34. ALVAREZ ARGUEDAS Estefanie 02:45:03
35. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 02:45:23
36. SOLANO ROJAS Diana SWA 02:48:12
37. VEGA GÓMEZ Deborah 02:54:13
38. GOMEZ Angie 02:54:30
39. GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela 02:55:33
40. GUILLÉN Paula 02:56:02
41. ROJAS Eunice 02:56:34
42. ESTRADA Xenia 03:00:15
43. VARGAS UMAÑA Kennia Damaris 03:01:02
44. VALVERDE MARIN Braidy 03:01:32
45. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre 03:03:12
46. BERNAL Argelis 03:06:26
47. LOPEZ TORRES Laura 03:09:00
48. HIDALGO Tatiana 03:13:28
49. ALVAREZ Melany 03:14:00
50. CASTILLO Paula 03:14:05
51. SALAS Stefanie 03:14:10

6 Abandoned
6. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia NCRC DNS
34. RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ Joseline Pamela DNF
35. SANDI Lucia OTL
72. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria DNF
73. ALBAN ACAZA Samanta DNF
76. BRENES SANCHEZ Andreina DNS








--- advertisement ---