Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT 2019 (1.WWT)
(Open de Suède Vargarda TTT)
Sweden  /  17 August

Edition: 12 (36.0 Km)
Winner: TREK SEGAFREDO WE

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners
2019 TREK SEGAFREDO WE

2018 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

2017 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

2016 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

2015 RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING

2014 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

2013 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

2012 TEAM SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

2011 HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN

2010 CERVELO TEST TEAM







17 August / 36.00 kilometer / Start: 15:00
Stagewinner:00:43:52 TREK SEGAFREDO WE
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result
Video
Stage results

1 35 WINDER Ruth TREK - SEGAFREDO
USA
26 0:43:52.6 33.33
32 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
28 0:43:52.6 33.33
33 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
32 0:43:52.6 33.33
36 WORRACK Trixi
GER
38 0:43:52.6 33.33
34 WILES Tayler
USA
30 0:45:05.5 33.33
31 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
30 0:49:26.4 33.33
2 55 KLEIN Lisa CANYON / /SRAM RACING
GER
23 0:44:18.2 30
52 BARNES Alice
GBR
24 0:44:18.2 30
51 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
30 0:44:18.2 30
53 BARNES Hannah
GBR
26 0:44:18.2 30
54 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
27 0:46:46.3 30
3 61 BRAND Lucinda TEAM SUNWEB
NED
30 0:44:38.6 20.83
65 RIVERA Coryn
USA
27 0:44:38.6 20.83
66 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
21 0:44:38.6 20.83
63 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
24 0:44:38.6 20.83
62 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
29 0:44:44.5 20.83
64 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
22 0:46:48.5 20.83
4 13 PIETERS Amy BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
NED
28 0:45:10.1 16.67
11 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
29 0:45:10.1 16.67
12 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
31 0:45:10.1 16.67
15 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
23 0:45:10.1 16.67
14 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
32 0:49:33.1 16.67
16 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
23 0:50:01.3 16.67
5 92 KOSTER Anouska TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
NED
26 0:45:41.0 14.17
95 HANSEN Louise
DEN
24 0:45:41.0 14.17
94 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
26 0:45:41.0 14.17
96 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
25 0:45:41.0 14.17
91 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
32 DNF 14.17
93 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
30 DNF 14.17
6 24 BROWN Grace MITCHELTON SCOTT
AUS
27 0:45:42.7 11.67
25 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
31 0:45:42.7 11.67
22 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
31 0:45:42.7 11.67
26 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
26 0:45:42.7 11.67
23 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
26 0:49:41.1 11.67
21 ROY Sarah
AUS
33 DNF 11.67
7 112 GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING
ITA
19 0:46:28.4 10
113 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
26 0:46:28.4 10
111 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
21 0:46:28.4 10
114 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
20 0:46:28.4 10
115 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
20 0:46:51.0 10
116 CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING
ITA
20 DNF 10
8 43 MARKUS Riejanne CCC - LIV
NED
25 0:46:56.6 10
42 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
23 0:46:56.6 10
44 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
22 0:46:56.6 10
41 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
25 0:46:56.6 10
45 LACH Marta
POL
22 0:51:23.1 10
9 103 PALADIN Soraya ALE CIPOLLINI
ITA
26 0:46:57.4 6.67
102 KASPER Romy
GER
31 0:46:57.4 6.67
104 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
28 0:46:57.4 6.67
105 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
21 0:46:57.4 6.67
101 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
29 DNF 6.67
106 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
33 DNF 6.67
10 126 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
ESP
35 0:47:12.4 5.83
124 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
25 0:47:12.4 5.83
121 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
28 0:47:12.4 5.83
125 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
27 0:47:12.4 5.83
123 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
25 0:51:20.2 5.83
122 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
28 DNF 5.83
11 141 BECKER Charlotte FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
GER
36 0:47:13.3 5
145 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
29 0:47:13.3 5
144 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
21 0:47:13.3 5
143 GILLOW Shara
AUS
32 0:47:13.3 5
142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
29 0:53:51.2 5
146 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
23 DNF 5
12 151 BUJAK Eugenia BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
SLO
30 0:47:17.3 4.17
153 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
24 0:47:17.3 4.17
152 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED








--- advertisement ---