Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) 2019 (1.2)
(Flanders Ladies Classic)
Belgium  /  17 August

(126.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DE VELDE Julie

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 August / 126.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:10:45 VAN DE VELDE Julie

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:10:45
2. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:00
3. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:29
4. ANDERSEN Susanne EDJR 00:00:29
5. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 00:00:29
6. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:29
7. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:29
8. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:29
9. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:00:29
10. COLBORNE Henrietta 00:00:29
11. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:29
12. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:29
13. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin 00:00:29
14. VAN DE REE Monique 00:00:29
15. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:00:29
16. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:00:29
17. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:00:29
18. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:29
19. ERAUD SÚverine DVE 00:00:29
20. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:00:29
21. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:29
22. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:29
23. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:29
24. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe EDJR 00:00:29
25. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:00:29
26. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:29
27. FISHER-BLACK Niamh 00:00:29
28. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:29
29. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:29
30. KOCH Franziska EDJR 00:00:41
31. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:42
32. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:04:28
33. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:04:28
34. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 00:04:28
35. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:06:50
36. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:06:50
37. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:06:50
38. DOMMANSCHET Sharon 00:06:50
39. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:06:50
40. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:06:50
41. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:06:50
42. LANG Mae EMVC 00:06:50
43. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:06:50
44. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:06:50
45. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:06:50
46. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:06:50
47. FERON Senna EFLF 00:06:50
48. MAGRI Silvia BPK 00:06:50
49. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:06:50
50. DE SMEDT Marijke EEQU 00:06:50
51. VAINIONP── Laura 00:06:50
52. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:06:50
53. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:06:50
54. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:07:01

105 Abandoned
5. DE BAAT Kim DVE DNF
7. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE DNF
11. DOM Annelies LSL DNF
16. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
21. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla DNF
22. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne DNF
23. OOSTERWOUD Wendy DNF
24. KOSTER Paulien DNF
25. LYNN Marie DNF
26. THOMPSON Poppy DNF
27. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa DNF
31. HEITZMANN Dorothea ESTU DNF
32. WINKELHAG Mira ESTU DNF
33. PETERSON Lisa ESTU DNF
34. GERMANN Mareike ESTU DNF
36. KLIMSA Paulina ESTU DNF
37. STEFFEN Hannah ESTU DNF
42. HARSCH Anne-Sophie DNF
43. ELLIS Isabel DNF
44. HERMANOVSKA Hana DNF
45. BERKANE Sarah DNF
46. SOMRAT Phetdarin DNF
47. MANEEPHAN Jutatip DNF
51. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU DNF
53. GARNER Grace HPU DNF
55. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU DNF
57. GARNER Lucy HPU DNF
62. TERJESEN Andrea EICT DNF
63. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT DNF
64. MEAKIN Emily EICT DNF
65. D'HONT Silke EICT DNF
66. STONE Isabella EICT DNF
67. DE WULF Yasmine EICT DNF
72. VERHOEFF Ingrid DNF
73. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn DNF
75. KNAVEN Britt DNF
76. HOLMSGAARD Trine DNF
77. DRUYTS Jessy DNF
82. MONTICOLO Iris TOP DNF
83. PERINOVIC Maja TOP DNF
84. TOFFANIN Martina TOP DNF
91. JARY Rachel EKRC DNF
94. LACOMPTE Amber EKRC DNF
97. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC DNF
101. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF DNF
104. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF DNF
111. KAPOTT Szonja DNF
112. LASZLO Tamara DNF
113. MARTON Orsolya DNF
114. VAN WIJK Eltina DNF
117. PEK Ezster DNF
121. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EMAL DNF
122. CREAMER Lauren EMAL DNF
123. SARLIN Eeva EMAL DNF
124. EVANS Alicia EMAL DNF
125. UYTTENHOVE Aiko EMAL DNF
126. SHEPHERD Josie EMAL DNF
127. FEYTENS Ellen EMAL DNF
134. VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid EDJR DNF
135. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR DNF
136. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
137. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR DNF
142. VAN ROOIJEN Janneke EJVA DNF
143. BAKKER Minke EJVA DNF
145. KOREVAAR Thirza EJVA DNF
147. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA DNF
151. BAELE Eveline EEQU DNF
152. BRITS Delphine EEQU DNF
153. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU DNF
154. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU DNF
156. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU DNF
162. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina WCC DNF
163. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC DNF
171. BARBIERI Rachele BPK DNF
181. SZABO Zsofia HMT DNF
182. DEFOUR Lara HMT DNF
191. POLEGATCH Ana Paula DNF
192. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thaynß DNF
193. ALVES MENDES Adriele DNF
194. VERSTICHELEN Femke DNF
196. FORSTER Alana DNF
202. COTTER Imogen DNF
203. DE ROECK Naomi DNF
205. LIEGEOIS Desiree DNF
211. ARMEE Nele EILL DNF
212. TROCH Tiana EILL DNF
213. CROKET Gilke EILL DNF
214. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EILL DNF
215. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL DNF
216. SCHMIDT Trine EILL DNF
217. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EILL DNF
221. GEERIS Femke EMVC DNF
222. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC DNF
224. LECHNER Corinna EMVC DNF
226. PRUISSCHER Arianna EMVC DNF
232. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV DNF
235. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV DNF
236. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV DNF
241. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM DNF
242. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM DNF
243. ROES Maxime ESPM DNF
244. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM DNF
245. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM DNF
246. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu ESPM DNF
247. VANHOOF Lynn ESPM DNF








--- advertisement ---