Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta 2019 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  14 September - 15 September

Edition: 5 (107.9 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2018    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 September / 9.30 kilometer / Start: 18:00 / Finish: 20:10
Stagewinner:12:52:00 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:00:12:52 BRENNAUER Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 12:52:00
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:04:00
3. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:13:00
4. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:19:00
5. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:20:00
6. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:22:00
7. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:25:00
8. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:26:00
9. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:27:00
10. HEINE Vita HPU 00:27:00
11. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:28:00
12. WILES Tayler TRE 00:28:00
13. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:29:00
14. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:31:00
15. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:31:00
16. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:31:00
17. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:36:00
18. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:36:00
19. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:39:00
20. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:41:00
21. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:42:00
22. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:44:00
23. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:45:00
24. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:46:00
25. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:46:00
26. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:46:00
27. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 00:48:00
28. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:49:00
29. SOET Aafke WNT 00:49:00
30. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:51:00
31. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:51:00
32. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:52:00
33. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:55:00
34. SOEK Julia SUN 00:56:00
35. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:56:00
36. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:57:00
37. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:58:00
38. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:58:00
39. ROY Sarah MTS 00:59:00
40. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 01:00:00
41. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 01:01:00
42. PITEL Edwige CGS 01:05:00
43. COPPONI Clara FDJ 01:05:00
44. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 01:07:00
45. HOSKING Chloe ALE 01:08:00
46. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 01:09:00
47. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 01:12:00
48. RATTO Rossella BTC 01:12:00
49. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 01:13:00
50. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 01:13:00
51. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 01:15:00
52. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS 01:16:00
52. ELVIN Gracie MTS 01:16:00
54. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 01:17:00
55. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 01:18:00
56. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 01:19:00
56. MARTINS Maria SWT 01:19:00
58. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 01:19:00
59. BUURMAN Eva DLT 01:20:00
60. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01:20:00
61. ALLEN Jessica MTS 01:21:00
62. LAIZANE Lija EIC 01:29:00
63. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 01:29:00
64. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 01:31:00
65. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 01:34:00
66. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 01:35:00
67. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 01:39:00
68. KASPER Romy ALE 01:43:00
69. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 01:43:00
70. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 01:47:00
71. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 01:47:00
72. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 01:50:00
73. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 01:53:00
74. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 01:54:00
75. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 01:55:00
76. BAIDAK Anna EIC 02:00:00
77. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02:00:00
78. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 02:01:00
79. BULLERI Alessia EIC 02:02:00
80. MORENO ROCA Alexandra SWT 02:04:00
81. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:08:00
82. RIJKES Sarah WNT 02:15:00
83. GARNER Lucy HPU 02:17:00
84. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 02:25:00
85. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 02:37:00
86. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:41:00
87. PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie CGS 02:43:00
88. FASOI Varvara EIC 02:44:00
89. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 02:44:00
90. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:45:00
91. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 02:47:00
92. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 03:39:00

1 Abandoned
122. DOLAN Lauren BDU DNF








--- advertisement ---