Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2019 (2.1)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  6 September - 8 September

Edition: 26 (257.6 Km)
Winner: SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 September / 133.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:59 HOSKING Chloe
Race leader:03:23:48 SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:20:59
2. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:20:59
3. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:20:59
4. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:20:59
5. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 03:20:59
6. NERLO Aurela 03:20:59
7. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:20:59
8. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 03:20:59
9. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 03:20:59
10. KERN Spela BTC 03:20:59
11. SHEKEL Olga ASA 03:20:59
12. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:20:59
13. GAREEVA Algul NRUS 03:20:59
14. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:20:59
15. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 03:20:59
16. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:20:59
17. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:20:59
18. BRZEZNA Monika 03:20:59
19. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:20:59
20. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:20:59
21. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:20:59
22. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 03:20:59
23. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:20:59
24. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:20:59
25. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:20:59
26. FRANCHI Elena SBT 03:20:59
27. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:20:59
28. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 03:20:59
29. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:20:59
30. TOMASI Laura TOP 03:21:30
31. CATARZI Giorgia 03:21:30
32. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 03:21:30
33. HECHLER Katharina 03:21:30
34. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 03:21:30
35. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:21:30
36. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 03:21:30
37. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 03:21:30
38. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 03:21:30
39. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:21:30
40. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:21:30
41. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 03:21:30
42. COSENTINO Caris 03:21:30
43. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 03:21:30
44. GALIMULLINA Iulia NRUS 03:21:30
45. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 03:21:30
46. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:21:30
47. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:21:30
48. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 03:21:30
49. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 03:21:30
50. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:21:30
51. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:21:30
52. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:21:30
53. KORVASOV┴ Tereza ETDP 03:21:30
54. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 03:21:51
55. FRAIEGARI Giorgia 03:21:51
56. SESSI Arianna 03:21:51
57. LAIZANE Lija EIC 03:21:51
58. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:21:51
59. RYTSEVA Alena NRUS 03:21:53
60. FASOI Varvara EIC 03:21:53
61. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:22:09
62. SADLECKA Magdalena 03:22:09
63. PISCIALI Francesca 03:22:09
64. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:22:09
65. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:22:09
66. RADOTIC Mia BTC 03:22:09
67. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:22:09
68. MASETTI Emanuela 03:22:09
69. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:22:09
70. MENESES Jessenia ILU 03:22:09
71. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:22:09
72. SEVCIKOVA Petra ETDP 03:22:09
73. KEEP Tiffany NRSA 03:22:09
74. GEPPI Leonora CZF 03:22:09
75. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:22:09
76. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 03:22:09
77. HUMELT Weronika 03:22:09
78. SOWA Karolina 03:22:09
79. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 03:22:09
80. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:22:15
81. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 03:22:39
82. VETTORELLO Giorgia 03:22:57
83. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:22:57
84. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:23:04
85. PASTUSZEK Paulina 03:23:04
86. RYSZ Kaja 03:23:04
87. SAGAN Anna 03:23:04
88. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria NRUS 03:23:04
89. MEUCCI Claudia CZF 03:23:04
90. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:23:04
91. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 03:23:04
92. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 03:23:04
93. BARBIERI Sofia 03:23:04
94. GALVANI Letizia 03:23:04
95. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:23:04
96. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 03:23:04
97. KIRALY Monika SER 03:23:04
98. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 03:23:09
99. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:23:09
100. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal 03:23:09
101. BRAVEC Urska BTC 03:23:09
102. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 03:23:09
103. FOLLONI Silvia CZF 03:23:09
104. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 03:23:13
105. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 03:23:13
106. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:23:13
107. MATTHEE Maroesjka NRSA 03:23:57
108. HAGIWARA Mayuko EIC 03:23:57
109. BAIDAK Anna EIC 03:23:59
110. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 03:24:01
111. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:24:01
112. TOFFANIN Martina TOP 03:24:01
113. ISASI CRISTOB┴L Ziortza EIC 03:24:48
114. CAFERRI Roberta 03:25:12
115. CASASOLA Sara SER 03:25:18
116. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina ETDP 03:25:18
117. SOET Aafke WNT 03:27:18
118. PACHSHENKO Svetlana ASA 03:27:23
119. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:27:23
120. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 03:27:23
121. ROSSI Beatrice 03:27:23
122. BULLERI Alessia EIC 03:27:25
123. BROGI Angelica VAI 03:27:25
124. POTAPOVA Faina ASA 03:27:25
125. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 03:27:29
126. SILANI Eleonora 03:27:29
127. SKJERSTAD Emma 03:27:29
128. BARIANI Giorgia ALE 03:27:29
129. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 03:27:29
130. HOCHMANN Lucie ETDP 03:28:14
131. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola ETDP 03:28:20
132. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:28:20
133. KARLSEN NATHOLMEN Thrude 03:31:18
134. WLODACZYK Dominika 03:31:18
135. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 03:32:04
136. LUCCHINELLI Elena 03:32:56
137. LLOYD Manon DRP 03:33:16
138. ZANETTI Emanuela 03:33:30
139. COZZARI Martina 03:33:55
140. CILENTI Sofia CZF 03:33:55
141. GEZ Avital NISR 03:34:48
142. BIRAN Shira NISR 03:34:48
143. ZANOTTO Elisabetta 03:38:31
144. REUVEN Noa NISR 03:38:31

10 Abandoned
39. BARBIERI Isotta DNF
52. OBERHOLZER Carla NRSA DNF
54. COPPOCK Arien NRSA DNS
66. HADASH Gal NISR DNF
69. NOYMAN Naama NISR DNF
78. MILLARD Lexie ILU DNF
83. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU DNF
129. CAUZ Francesca SER DNF
136. BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild DNF
138. GABRIELSEN Merethe DNF








--- advertisement ---