Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2019 (2.1)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  6 September - 8 September

Edition: 26 (257.6 Km)
Winner: SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Lucca - Pescia
8 September / 121.80 kilometer
Stage results
1. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:01:12
2. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:01:12
3. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:01:15
4. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:01:15
5. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:01:15
6. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:01:15
7. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:01:15
8. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 03:01:15
9. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:01:15
10. NERLO Aurela 03:01:41
11. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:01:50
12. GAREEVA Aigul NRUS 03:01:50
13. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:01:50
14. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:01:50
15. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 03:01:50
16. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:01:54
17. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 03:01:54
18. KERN Spela BTC 03:01:54
19. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:01:56
20. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:02:13

63 Abandoned
4. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE DNF
7. BARIANI Giorgia ALE DNF
9. PACHSHENKO Svetlana ASA DNF
11. POTAPOVA Faina ASA DNF
12. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
15. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF DNF
17. CILENTI Sofia CZF DNF
18. GEPPI Leonora CZF DNF
19. FOLLONI Silvia CZF DNF
25. LLOYD Manon DRP DNF
29. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC DNF
30. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC DNF
34. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC DNF
40. BARBIERI Sofia DNF
41. COZZARI Martina DNF
42. VETTORELLO Giorgia DNF
53. MATTHEE Maroesjka NRSA DNF
59. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR DNF
65. REUVEN Noa NISR DNF
67. BIRAN Shira NISR DNF
68. GEZ Avital NISR DNF
72. ROSSI Beatrice DNF
73. LUCCHINELLI Elena DNF
75. SILANI Eleonora DNF
76. ZANETTI Emanuela DNF
77. ZANOTTO Elisabetta DNF
79. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU DNF
82. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU DNF
86. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
90. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
93. CAFERRI Roberta DNF
97. GALVANI Letizia DNF
100. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina ETDP DNF
101. SEVCIKOVA Petra ETDP DNF
102. HOCHMANN Lucie ETDP DNF
104. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ETDP DNF
106. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC DNF
108. BULLERI Alessia EIC DNF
112. HAGIWARA Mayuko EIC DNF
115. COVRIG Ana SBT DNF
122. HUMELT Weronika DNF
123. WLODACZYK Dominika DNF
127. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER DNF
130. KIRALY Monika SER DNF
134. KARLSEN NATHOLMEN Thrude DNF
135. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal DNF
137. SKJERSTAD Emma DNF
141. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP DNF
142. TOFFANIN Martina TOP DNF
143. MARTURANO Greta TOP DNF
144. MONTICOLO Iris TOP DNF
149. BALDUCCI Michela VAI DNF
150. BORGHESI Letizia VAI DNF
151. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI DNF
152. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI DNF
153. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
154. SERNISSI Gemma VAI DNF
160. SOET Aafke WNT DNF
162. KARASIEWICZ Karolina DNS
165. LORKOWSKA Patrycja DNS
166. SAGAN Anna DNF
167. KUMIEGA Karolina DNS
168. PASTUSZEK Paulina DNF








--- advertisement ---