Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  3 September - 8 September

Edition: 22 (691.7 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Gennep - Gennep
5 September / 113.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:45:09 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:05:49:08 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:45:09
2. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:00
3. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
5. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
6. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
7. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:00:00
8. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:00
9. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
10. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
11. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
12. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
13. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:00:00
14. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:00:00
15. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
16. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:00
17. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
18. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:00
19. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:00
20. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
21. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
22. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
23. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:00
24. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:00
25. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
26. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:00
27. PRUISSCHER Arianna 00:00:00
28. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
29. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
30. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
31. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:00
32. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:00
33. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:00
34. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
35. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
36. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
37. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
38. DURRELL Rebecca TIB 00:00:00
39. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
40. WATERREUS Kylie 00:00:00
41. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:00
42. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
43. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:00
44. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:00
45. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
46. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:00
47. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:00
48. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
49. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:00
50. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:00:00
51. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:00:00
52. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:00
53. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
54. HENDERSON Anna TIB 00:00:00
55. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:00
56. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:00
57. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:00
58. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
59. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:00
60. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
61. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:00
62. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
63. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT 00:00:00
64. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
65. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:00
66. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:00
67. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
68. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
69. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:00
70. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:00
71. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:00
72. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
73. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
74. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
75. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:00
76. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:00
77. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:00
78. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
79. TON Quinty BPC 00:00:00
80. FERON Senna 00:00:00
81. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:00
82. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
83. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:00:00
84. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:00
85. MEIJERING Mareille 00:00:00
86. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:00
87. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:00
88. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:00
89. WEERINK Floor 00:00:00
90. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:15
91. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:01

3 Abandoned
43. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN DNS
153. KLEMENT Melanie BPC DNF
162. PEETOOM Kristen DNS








--- advertisement ---