Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  3 September - 8 September

Edition: 22 (691.7 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Nijverdal - Nijverdal
6 September / 156.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:00:53 KLEIN Lisa
Race leader:09:50:04 KLEIN Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KLEIN Lisa CSR 04:00:53
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
3. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:00
4. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
5. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:09
6. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:09
7. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:09
8. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:09
9. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:00:09
10. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:09
11. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:09
12. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:09
13. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:09
14. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:09
15. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:09
16. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:09
17. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:09
18. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:09
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:09
20. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:09
21. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:09
22. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:09
23. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:09
24. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:09
25. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:09
26. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:09
27. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:09
28. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:09
29. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:09
30. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:09
31. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:09
32. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:02:05
33. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:02:05
34. SOEK Julia SUN 00:02:05
35. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:02:05
36. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:02:05
37. BARNES Alice CSR 00:02:05
38. MEIJERING Mareille 00:02:05
39. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:02:05
40. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:02:05
41. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:03:45
42. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:06:37
43. PRUISSCHER Arianna 00:08:51
44. WATERREUS Kylie 00:08:51
45. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:08:51
46. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:08:57
47. PENTON Sara TVC 00:08:59
48. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:08:59
49. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:08:59
50. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:08:59
51. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:08:59
52. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:08:59
53. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:08:59
54. LETH Julie BIG 00:08:59
55. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:08:59
56. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:08:59
57. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:08:59
58. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:08:59
59. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:08:59
60. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:08:59
61. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:08:59
62. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:08:59
63. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:08:59
64. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:08:59
65. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:08:59
66. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:08:59
67. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:08:59
68. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:08:59
69. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:08:59
70. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:08:59
71. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:08:59
72. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:08:59
73. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:08:59
74. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:08:59
75. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:08:59
76. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:08:59
77. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:08:59

14 Abandoned
4. ELVIN Gracie MTS DNF
22. VAN TWISK Abi TRE DNF
64. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT DNF
104. DURRELL Rebecca TIB DNF
105. HENDERSON Anna TIB DNF
113. VAN VEEN Esther PHV DNF
114. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV DNF
123. DEMAY Coralie FDJ DNF
143. GARNER Lucy HPU DNF
145. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU DNF
152. HOFMAN Merel BPC DNF
154. TON Quinty BPC DNF
163. FERON Senna DNF
165. WEERINK Floor DNF








--- advertisement ---