Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  3 September - 8 September

Edition: 22 (691.7 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Arnhem - Nijmegen
7 September / 135.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:14:33 KOCH Franziska
Race leader:13:04:51 MAJERUS Christine

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KOCH Franziska SUN 03:14:33
2. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
3. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:02
4. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:44
5. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:44
6. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:44
7. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:44
8. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:44
9. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:44
10. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:44
11. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:44
12. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:44
13. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:44
14. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:44
15. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:44
16. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:44
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:44
18. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:44
19. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:44
20. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:44
21. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:44
22. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:44
23. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:44
24. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:44
25. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:44
26. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:44
27. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:44
28. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:52
29. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:01:27
30. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:27
31. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:01:27
32. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:01:29
33. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:01:29
34. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:29
35. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:01:29
36. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:01:29
37. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:01:29
38. WATERREUS Kylie 00:01:29
39. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:01:29
40. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:01:29
41. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:01:29
42. SOEK Julia SUN 00:01:29
43. LETH Julie BIG 00:01:29
44. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:29
45. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:01:29
46. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:01:29
47. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:29
48. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:01:29
49. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:01:29
50. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:01:29
51. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:01:29
52. LACH Marta CCC 00:01:29
53. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:01:29
54. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:01:29
55. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:01:29
56. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:01:29
57. MEIJERING Mareille 00:01:29
58. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:29
59. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:01:39
60. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:01:39
61. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:01:39
62. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:02:08
63. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:02:08
64. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:01:29
65. PRUISSCHER Arianna 00:03:09
66. BARNES Alice CSR 00:04:38
67. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:04:38
68. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:04:38
69. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:04:38
70. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:06:50

7 Abandoned
24. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE DNF
25. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE DNF
62. ENSING Janneke WNT DNF
94. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV DNF
101. STEPHENS Lauren TIB DNF
103. NEWSOM Emily TIB DNF
135. ALZINI Martina BIG DNF








--- advertisement ---