Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hokkaido 2019 (2.2)
Japan  /  6 September - 8 September

Edition: 32 (541.0 Km)
Winner: ZACCANTI Filippo

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Asahikawa - Shintoku
6 September / 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:29:59 ZACCANTI Filippo
Race leader:04:29:49 ZACCANTI Filippo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ZACCANTI Filippo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 04:29:59
2. CROME Sam AUS TEAM UKYO 04:30:24
3. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04:30:24
4. BOU COMPANY Joan ESP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 04:30:24
5. KOIDE Itsuki JPN 04:30:24
6. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 04:30:24
7. TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 04:30:24
8. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:30:24
9. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 04:31:37
10. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 04:31:37
11. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 04:31:37
12. KUSABA Keigo JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:31:37
13. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 04:31:37
14. GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
15. BASSETT Stephen USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 04:31:37
16. GULLICKSON Finn USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 04:31:37
17. BOARDMAN Samuel USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 04:31:37
18. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
19. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
20. OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 04:31:37
21. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
22. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:31:37
23. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 04:31:37
24. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 04:31:37
25. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
26. KATAGIRI Tojiro JPN 04:31:37
27. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 04:31:37
28. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN 04:31:37
29. BERWICK Sebastian AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
30. ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 04:31:37
31. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 04:31:37
32. FUNG Ka Hoo HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
33. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
34. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
35. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:31:37
36. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 04:31:37
37. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 04:31:37
38. NAKAMURA Kaito JPN NASU BLASEN 04:31:37
39. FUKUHARA Shuji JPN 04:35:20
40. VODICKA Camden USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 04:35:20
41. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:35:20
42. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 04:40:10
43. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:45:05
44. HORI Takaaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 04:45:31
45. NISHIO Keito JPN NASU BLASEN 04:45:31
46. NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN 04:45:31
47. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:45:31
48. HANADA Kaisei JPN 04:45:31
49. OMAE Kakeru JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:45:31
50. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:45:31
51. MAGOSAKI Daiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 04:45:31
52. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:45:31
53. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04:45:31
54. TOBARU Hayato JPN 04:45:31
55. OKUMURA Tomu JPN 04:45:31
56. OKAMOTO Yutaro JPN 04:46:58
57. REARDON Connor AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:46:58
58. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO 04:46:58
59. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:46:58
60. HENZAN Ryoki JPN 04:46:58
61. YODA Shota JPN 04:46:58
62. TAKEMURA Taku JPN 04:46:58
63. MISAWA Yuki JPN 04:46:58
64. MATSUMURA Kyousuke JPN 04:46:58
65. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 04:46:58
66. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 04:46:58
67. IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 04:46:58
68. KOBASHI Yuri JPN 04:46:58
69. KUROEDA Saya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:46:58
70. YAMAMOTO Tetsuo JPN 04:46:58
71. KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO 04:46:58
72. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:46:58
73. KINGSOLVER Ryan USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 04:46:58
74. MUKAIDA Naoki JPN 04:46:58
75. UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki JPN 04:50:43
76. KURIHARA Haruka JPN 04:50:43
77. HAYASHI Yuya JPN 04:50:43
78. IKEBE Katana JPN 04:50:43
79. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:50:43
80. UNUMA Riku JPN 04:50:45
81. OGATA Takahiko JPN 04:50:45
82. WIGGINS Craig AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:54:00








--- advertisement ---