Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hokkaido 2019 (2.2)
Japan  /  6 September - 8 September

Edition: 32 (541.0 Km)
Winner: ZACCANTI Filippo

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Obihiro - Kitami
7 September / 174.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:57:33 BASSETT Stephen
Race leader:08:27:30 ZACCANTI Filippo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BASSETT Stephen USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 03:57:33
2. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 03:57:39
3. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:57:40
4. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 03:57:41
5. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 03:57:41
6. BERWICK Sebastian AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
7. WIGGINS Craig AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
8. KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO 03:57:41
9. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 03:57:41
10. MAGOSAKI Daiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 03:57:41
11. OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 03:57:41
12. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
13. KUSABA Keigo JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 03:57:41
14. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 03:57:41
15. KATAGIRI Tojiro JPN 03:57:41
16. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
17. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 03:57:41
18. TOBARU Hayato JPN 03:57:41
19. CROME Sam AUS TEAM UKYO 03:57:41
20. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 03:57:41
21. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO 03:57:41
22. GULLICKSON Finn USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 03:57:41
23. GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
24. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 03:57:41
25. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 03:57:41
26. TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 03:57:41
27. NAKAMURA Kaito JPN NASU BLASEN 03:57:41
28. ZACCANTI Filippo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 03:57:41
29. FUNG Ka Hoo HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
30. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 03:57:41
31. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
32. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
33. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
34. NISHIO Keito JPN NASU BLASEN 03:57:41
35. KOIDE Itsuki JPN 03:57:41
36. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 03:57:41
37. BOARDMAN Samuel USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 03:57:41
38. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 03:57:41
39. OKUMURA Tomu JPN 03:57:41
40. BOU COMPANY Joan ESP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 03:57:48
41. FUKUHARA Shuji JPN 03:57:48
42. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 03:57:48
43. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 03:57:48
44. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:57:53
45. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:58:06
46. REARDON Connor AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:04:01
47. KURIHARA Haruka JPN 04:04:01
48. YODA Shota JPN 04:04:01
49. IKEBE Katana JPN 04:04:33
50. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN 04:04:33
51. NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN 04:04:33
52. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 04:04:33
53. ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 04:04:33
54. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:04:33
55. OMAE Kakeru JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:04:33
56. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 04:08:30
57. HENZAN Ryoki JPN 04:10:44
58. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 04:10:44
59. IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 04:10:44
60. MISAWA Yuki JPN 04:10:44
61. UNUMA Riku JPN 04:10:44
62. MUKAIDA Naoki JPN 04:10:44
63. HORI Takaaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 04:10:44
64. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:10:44
65. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 04:10:44
66. YAMAMOTO Tetsuo JPN 04:10:44
67. OKAMOTO Yutaro JPN 04:10:44
68. KUROEDA Saya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:10:44
69. KOBASHI Yuri JPN 04:10:44
70. TAKEMURA Taku JPN 04:10:44
71. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 04:10:44
72. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:10:44
73. UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki JPN 04:10:44
74. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 04:10:44
75. HAYASHI Yuya JPN 04:10:44
76. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:10:44








--- advertisement ---