Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Central Anatolia 2019 (2.2)
Turkey  /  7 September - 8 September

Edition: 1 (286.3 Km)
Winner: ORKEN Ahmet

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 September / 135.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:13:35 ORKEN Ahmet
Race leader:03:13:25 ORKEN Ahmet

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:13:35
2. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR BELARUS 3:13:38
3. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:13:40
4. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR BELARUS 3:14:21
5. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 3:14:21
6. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 3:14:21
7. ALKHALAIFAH Khaled KUW KUWAIT 3:14:21
8. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR TURKEY 3:14:21
9. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:14:21
10. ASADOV Elchin AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:14:21
11. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:14:21
12. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 3:14:21
13. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:14:21
14. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR MOROCCO 3:14:21
15. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 3:14:21
16. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 3:14:21
17. AY Enes TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:14:21
18. ALAJMI Abdulhadi KUW KUWAIT 3:14:23
19. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:14:23
20. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR BELARUS 3:14:23
21. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:14:23
22. IVASHKIN Anton BLR BELARUS 3:14:33
23. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:14:49
24. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:14:49
25. ALALI Saied Jafer KUW KUWAIT 3:14:49
26. NOBEL Rick NED NETHERLANDS 3:14:49
27. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:15:12
28. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 3:21:48
29. AZEN Gabiden KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:48
30. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:48
31. JOLIDON Nicola SUI SWITZERLAND 3:21:48
32. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 3:21:48
33. ISGANDAROV Khankishi AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:48
34. ADILOV Shakir KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:48
35. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 3:21:48
36. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:48
37. NASER Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN 3:21:48
38. AYOOB Isa BRN BAHRAIN 3:21:48
39. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:21:48
40. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 3:21:48
41. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:21:48
42. JAWAD Mansoor BRN BAHRAIN 3:21:48
43. MIAZGA Maksim BLR BELARUS 3:21:48
44. BUIJK Jacob NED NETHERLANDS 3:21:48
45. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:48
46. ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:48
47. UGUZ Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:21:48
48. GEYIK Ufuk TUR TURKEY 3:21:48
49. MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:48
50. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 3:21:48
51. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 3:21:48
52. AKDILEK Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:21:48
53. SELCUK Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:21:48
54. SAFARLI Mikayil AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:48
55. MADAN Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN 3:23:18
56. KORKMAZ Ali TUR TURKEY 3:26:23
57. ATİK Mustafa TUR TURKEY 3:26:23
58. GENC Emre TUR TURKEY 3:26:23
59. GENC Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 3:26:23
60. GUNAY Ramazan TUR TURKEY 3:26:23
61. JOLIDON Cédric SUI SWITZERLAND 3:26:23
62. KIBISAU Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 3:27:21








--- advertisement ---