Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Central Anatolia 2019 (2.2)
Turkey  /  7 September - 8 September

Edition: 1 (286.3 Km)
Winner: ORKEN Ahmet

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Kayseri - Kayseri
8 September / 151.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:21:06 BALKAN Onur
Race leader:06:34:27 ORKEN Ahmet

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:21:06
2. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR BELARUS 3:21:06
3. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:21:06
4. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:21:06
5. ASADOV Elchin AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:06
6. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 3:21:06
7. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 3:21:06
8. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:21:06
9. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 3:21:06
10. ADILOV Shakir KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:06
11. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR BELARUS 3:21:06
12. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR MOROCCO 3:21:06
13. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:06
14. JOLIDON Nicola SUI SWITZERLAND 3:21:13
15. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:21:13
16. ALAJMI Abdulhadi KUW KUWAIT 3:21:14
17. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:14
18. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:21:16
19. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 3:21:16
20. NOBEL Rick NED NETHERLANDS 3:21:16
21. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 3:21:16
22. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 3:21:16
23. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:16
24. ALALI Saied Jafer KUW KUWAIT 3:21:16
25. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:21:16
26. ISGANDAROV Khankishi AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:16
27. JOLIDON Cédric SUI SWITZERLAND 3:21:22
28. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 3:21:24
29. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:21:24
30. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 3:21:24
31. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 3:21:24
32. JAWAD Mansoor BRN BAHRAIN 3:21:30
33. BUIJK Jacob NED NETHERLANDS 3:21:33
34. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR BELARUS 3:21:37
35. AZEN Gabiden KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:37
36. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:21:44
37. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:21:59
38. KIBISAU Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 3:22:08
39. AY Enes TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:24:24
40. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR TURKEY 3:24:24
41. NASER Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN 3:28:46
42. KORKMAZ Ali TUR TURKEY 3:28:48
43. GEYIK Ufuk TUR TURKEY 3:28:50
44. MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:28:50
45. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 3:28:50
46. MADAN Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN 3:28:53
47. MIAZGA Maksim BLR BELARUS 3:28:53
48. AYOOB Isa BRN BAHRAIN 3:28:55
49. UGUZ Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:29:07
50. GENC Emre TUR TURKEY 3:29:07
51. SELCUK Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:29:14
52. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:29:14
53. ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:29:14
54. GENC Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 3:29:43








--- advertisement ---