Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Drenthe 2019 (1.HC)
(Dwars Door Drenthe)
Netherlands  /  17 March

Edition: 8 (217.6 Km)
Winner: LIGTHART Pim

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 March / 217.60 kilometer / Start: 12:10 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:05:15:49 LIGTHART Pim

Description
Result
Stage results
1. LIGTHART Pim TDE 05:15:49
2. DE GREEF Robbert ALE 00:00:03
3. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:38
4. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:39
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:41
6. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:41
7. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:41
8. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:00:41
9. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:41
10. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:41
11. SCHELLING Ide SEG 00:03:13
12. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:03:13
13. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:03:15
14. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:04:12
15. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:04:52
16. PE┴K Barnabas SEG 00:04:52
17. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:04:57
18. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:04:57
19. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:04:57
20. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:05:01
21. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:05:01
22. VERMELTFOORT Coen ALE 00:05:01
23. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:05:01
24. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:05:01
25. JANS Roy COC 00:05:01
26. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:05:01
27. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:05:01
28. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:05:01
29. DE VRIES Hartthijs VLA 00:05:01
30. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:05:01
31. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:05:01
32. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:05:01
33. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:05:01
34. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:05:01
35. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:05:01
36. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:05:04
37. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:05:04
38. OTTEMA Rick MET 00:05:04
39. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:05:04
40. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:05:04
41. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:05:04
42. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:05:06
43. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:05:30
44. CERNY Josef CPT 00:05:39
45. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:05:54
46. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:08:09
47. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:08:09
48. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:10:43
49. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA 00:10:43
50. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 00:10:43
51. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 00:10:43
52. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:10:43
53. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 00:10:43
54. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:10:43
55. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:10:43
56. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:43
57. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:10:43
58. KRUL Stef MET 00:10:43
59. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:10:43
60. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:10:43
61. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:10:43
62. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:10:43
63. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:10:43
64. CARVALHO AndrÚ HBA 00:10:43
65. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:10:43
66. G╚NE Yohann TDE 00:10:43
67. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:10:43
68. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:10:43
69. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:10:43
70. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:10:43
71. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:10:43
72. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:10:43
73. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:10:47
74. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:47
75. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:13:22

73 Abandoned
11. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
12. CLARKE William TFS DNF
13. FRAME Alex TFS DNF
21. BELLETTI Manuel ANS DNF
22. BENFATTO Marco ANS DNF
24. RUMAC Josip ANS DNF
25. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS DNF
26. VENDRAME Andrea ANS DNF
27. VIEL Mattia ANS DNF
31. BOL Jetse BBH DNF
32. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH DNF
33. GIBSON Matthew BBH DNF
34. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH DNF
35. LËPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH DNF
36. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH DNF
37. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH DNF
43. LAFAY Victor COF DNF
44. MATHIS Marco COF DNF
45. MORIN Emmanuel COF DNF
56. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC DNF
63. COUSIN Jerome TDE DNF
67. TULIK Angelo TDE DNF
72. BROWN Jonny HBA DNF
73. EGHOLM Jacob HBA DNF
75. RICE Michael HBA DNF
77. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA DNF
82. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA DNF
83. CARISEY ClÚment ICA DNF
85. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA DNF
86. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA DNF
87. R─IM Mihkel ICA DNF
92. BOU Joan NIP DNF
94. CIMA Damiano NIP DNF
96. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP DNF
97. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP DNF
101. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW DNF
106. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW DNF
111. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC DNF
112. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC DNF
115. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC DNF
117. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC DNF
122. CAPIOT Amaury SVB DNF
123. GHYS Robbe SVB DNF
126. VAN HECKE Preben SVB DNF
132. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB DNF
133. GAREL Adrien VCB DNF
134. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB DNF
135. MORICE Julien VCB DNF
141. DEHAES Kenny WVA DNF
145. SIX Franklin WVA DNF
152. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG DNF
154. DOUBEY Fabien WGG DNF
155. KREDER Wesley WGG DNF
161. CELI Abe ALE DNF
163. DOETS Marco ALE DNF
164. HOOGHIEMSTER RenÚ ALE DNF
165. KOSTER Adne ALE DNF
172. BUGTER Luuc BRT DNF
175. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT DNF
182. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET DNF
186. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET DNF
187. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET DNF
193. KLEIMAN Wim MTA DNF
195. PLUTO Martins MTA DNF
201. DAINESE Alberto SEG DNF
202. GROVES Kaden SEG DNF
203. HOOLE Daan SEG DNF
204. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG DNF
211. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA DNF
212. BOVENHUIS Robert VLA DNF
215. HAVIK Yoeri VLA DNF
216. KOOIJMAN Jaap VLA DNF
217. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA DNF








--- advertisement ---