Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2019 (2.HC)
Oman  /  16 February - 21 February

Edition: 10 (901.0 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 February / 138.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 02:54:50
2. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
3. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
4. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:00:00
5. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
6. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
7. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:00
8. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:00
9. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
10. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:00
11. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
12. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
13. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:00:00
14. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
15. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
16. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:00:00
17. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:00
18. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:00:00
19. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
20. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:00
21. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:00:00
22. GREIPEL André PCB 00:00:00
23. REZA Kévin VCB 00:00:00
24. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:00:00
25. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 00:00:00
26. MURPHY John RLY 00:00:00
27. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:00
28. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
29. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
30. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:00
31. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
32. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
33. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 00:00:00
34. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
35. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 00:00:00
37. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
38. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:00:00
39. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:00
40. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:00:00
41. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:00
42. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:00:00
43. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:00
44. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:00
45. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
46. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:00
47. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:00
48. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
49. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
50. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
51. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
52. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:00
53. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
54. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
55. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
56. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:00
57. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:00
58. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
59. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:00:00
60. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:00
61. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:00:00
62. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
63. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:00:00
64. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
65. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:00
66. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
67. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
68. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:00:00
69. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
70. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:00
71. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:00
72. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
73. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:00
74. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:00:00
75. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:00:00
76. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
77. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
78. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:00:00
79. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:00
80. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
81. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:00:00
82. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:00:00
83. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
84. DUYN Huub ROC 00:00:00
85. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
86. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:00
87. MORICE Julien VCB 00:00:00
88. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:00:00
89. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:00
90. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
91. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
92. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:00:00
93. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
94. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
95. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:00:00
96. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:00:00
97. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
98. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:00
99. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:00
100. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:00:00
101. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:00:00
102. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:00:00
103. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:00
104. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:17
105. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:17
106. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:00:17
107. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:00:21
108. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:21
109. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:00:21
110. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:00:23
111. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:34
112. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:34
113. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:34
114. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:34
115. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:00:48
116. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:00:51
117. WAGNER Robert PCB 00:00:53
118. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:53
119. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:01:01
120. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:01:01
121. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:01:13
122. VENTER Jacobus TDD 00:01:21
123. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:01:21
124. LE BON Johan VCB 00:01:27
125. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:02:00

1 Abandoned
92. DANIEL Maxime PCB DNF








--- advertisement ---