Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2019 (2.HC)
Oman  /  16 February - 21 February

Edition: 10 (901.0 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 February / 192.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:35:48 LUTSENKO Alexey
Race leader:11:37:37 LUTSENKO Alexey

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:35:48
2. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:01
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:01
4. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:01
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:04
6. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:06
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:11
8. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:11
9. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:11
10. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:11
11. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 00:00:15
12. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:17
13. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:18
14. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:19
15. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:19
16. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:28
17. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:40
18. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:42
19. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:00:43
20. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:45
21. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:57
22. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:06
23. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:01:14
24. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:01:18
25. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:01:29
26. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:01:29
27. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:01:55
28. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:01:55
29. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:01:55
30. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:03:14
31. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:03:17
32. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:03:37
33. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:52
34. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:03:57
35. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:04:02
36. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:04:12
37. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:04:14
38. GREIPEL André PCB 00:05:27
39. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:05:27
40. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:05:46
41. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:05:46
42. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:05:46
43. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:05:46
44. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:05:51
45. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:05:51
46. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:05:51
47. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:05:51
48. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:05:51
49. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:05:51
50. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:05:51
51. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:05:51
52. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:05:51
53. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:05:51
54. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:05:51
55. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:05:51
56. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:05:51
57. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:05:51
58. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:05:51
59. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:05:51
60. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:05:51
61. DUYN Huub ROC 00:05:51
62. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:05:51
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:05:51
64. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:06:09
65. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:06:47
66. MORICE Julien VCB 00:07:13
67. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:07:13
68. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:07:13
69. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:07:13
70. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:07:39
71. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:07:41
72. HOULE Hugo AST 00:07:41
73. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:08:21
74. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:08:21
75. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:08:53
76. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:09:14
77. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:09:14
78. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:09:14
79. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:09:55
80. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:11:21
81. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:11:21
82. REZA Kévin VCB 00:12:23
83. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:14:46
84. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:14:46
85. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:15:49
86. LE BON Johan VCB 00:15:49
87. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:15:49
88. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:15:49
89. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:15:49
90. JONES Brenton DMP 00:15:49
91. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:15:49
92. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:15:49
93. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:15:49
94. VENTER Jacobus TDD 00:15:49
95. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:15:49
96. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:15:49
97. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:15:49
98. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:15:49
99. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:15:49
100. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:15:49
101. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:15:49
102. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:15:49
103. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:15:49
104. WAGNER Robert PCB 00:15:49
105. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:15:49
106. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:15:49
107. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:15:49
108. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:15:49
109. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:15:49
110. MURPHY John RLY 00:15:49
111. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:15:49
112. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:15:49
113. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:15:49
114. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:15:49
115. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:15:49
116. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:16:35
117. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:16:41
118. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:16:41
119. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:17:19
120. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 00:17:49

4 Abandoned
36. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD DNF
85. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD DNS
123. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG DNF
164. GONZALEZ Mario EUS DNF








--- advertisement ---