Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronda Philipinas 2019 (2.2)
Philippines  /  8 February - 12 February

Edition: 9 (774.6 Km)
Winner: MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Guimaras - Guimaras
9 February / 101.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:19 FELIPE Marcelo
Race leader:07:47:28 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 2:40:19
2. CARINO El Joshua PHI "
3. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 0:00:04
4. JOO Daeyeong KOR Korail Cycling Team 0:00:14
5. ORANZA Ronald PHI "
6. MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre PHI 0:00:20
7. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
8. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
9. JOO Kangeun KOR Korail Cycling Team "
10. PERALTA Arjay PHI "
11. KIM Sangpyo KOR Korail Cycling Team "
12. KANG Taewoo KOR Korail Cycling Team "
13. PAGNANAWON Jhunvie PHI "
14. ROQUE Rudy PHI "
15. DEL ROSARIO Anthony PHI "
16. VALENZUELA Irish PHI "
17. PEREZ Dominic PHI "
18. KROG Kentz PHI "
19. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG "
20. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG "
21. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
22. RAMOS Merculio PHI "
23. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG "
24. BANG Seonhoe KOR Korail Cycling Team "
25. KAUL Arjay PHI "
26. LOMOTOS Ronald PHI "
27. ESTEVES Robinson Esteves PHI "
28. FAST Konstantin RUS "
29. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA "
30. BORDEOS Warren PHI "
31. BENITO Allen PHI "
32. BORDEOS Mark Julius PHI "
33. NAVARRO Elmer PHI "
34. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
35. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI "
36. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP "
37. NAVARRO Reynaldo PHI "
38. SOTTO Jhefson PHI "
39. SUON Panha CAM "
40. OCONER George Luis PHI "
41. SEMBRANO Ivan PHI "
42. LIM Rustom PHI "
43. OVECHKIN Artem RUS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
44. KIM Geonjin KOR Korail Cycling Team "
45. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI "
46. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
47. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA "
48. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
49. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
50. BARNACHEA Santy PHI "
51. NAVARRA Junrey A. PHI "
52. MARVIN Tapic PHI "
53. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 0:00:36
54. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team 0:01:09
55. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 0:01:25
56. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA 0:07:39
57. MADUSHNAKA Geekiyana Kapuge SRI 0:08:10
58. CONCEPCION Alfredo PHI "
59. PAGNANAWON Jetley PHI "
60. KUMARA Janaka SRI "
61. SILVA Galagetharge SRI "
62. GABALDON Dennis PHI "
63. TUGAWIN Ryan PHI "
64. KOMORI Ryohei JPN MATRIX POWERTAG "
65. SLOOTJES Jordi NED 0:11:14
66. SETRA Qoris INA "
67. WASESO Projo INA "
68. ASTO Daniel PHI "
69. MÜLLER Robert GER "
70. TAN Gabriel SIN 0:15:53
71. KUMARA Kaluvitharanage SRI "
72. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG "
73. PILIP PENNAGE Prabas Madusanka Geeth SRI "
74. BENOSA Alvin PHI 0:33:58








--- advertisement ---