Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronda Philipinas 2019 (2.2)
Philippines  /  8 February - 12 February

Edition: 9 (774.6 Km)
Winner: MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Iloilo - Roxas
10 February / 179.40 kilometer
Stage results
1. MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre PHI 4:35:18
2. PEREZ Dominic PHI "
3. BANG Seonhoe KOR Korail Cycling Team "
4. WASESO Projo INA "
5. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
6. FELIPE Marcelo PHI "
7. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
8. KANG Taewoo KOR Korail Cycling Team "
9. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG "
10. NAVARRA Junrey A. PHI "
11. MÜLLER Robert GER "
12. NAVARRO Elmer PHI "
13. GABALDON Dennis PHI "
14. ROQUE Rudy PHI "
15. VALENZUELA Irish PHI "
16. BORDEOS Mark Julius PHI "
17. KAUL Arjay PHI "
18. RAMOS Merculio PHI "
19. DEL ROSARIO Anthony PHI "
20. LOMOTOS Ronald PHI "
21. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG "
22. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG "
23. FAST Konstantin RUS "
24. CARINO El Joshua PHI "
25. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
26. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
27. SUON Panha CAM "
28. PAGNANAWON Jhunvie PHI "
29. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP "
30. LIM Rustom PHI "
31. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI "
32. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
33. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI "
34. SEMBRANO Ivan PHI "
35. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA "
36. PERALTA Arjay PHI "
37. OVECHKIN Artem RUS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
38. BARNACHEA Santy PHI "
39. JOO Daeyeong KOR Korail Cycling Team "
40. BORDEOS Warren PHI "
41. ORANZA Ronald PHI "
42. SOTTO Jhefson PHI "
43. BENITO Allen PHI "
44. TUGAWIN Ryan PHI "
45. KIM Sangpyo KOR Korail Cycling Team "
46. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI "
47. KIM Geonjin KOR Korail Cycling Team "
48. JOO Kangeun KOR Korail Cycling Team 0:00:16
49. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI "
50. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 0:00:25
51. ESTEVES Robinson Esteves PHI 0:00:31
52. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA "
53. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 0:00:35
54. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team 0:00:38
55. MARVIN Tapic PHI 0:00:51
56. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG "
57. NAVARRO Reynaldo PHI 0:01:01
58. OCONER George Luis PHI 0:01:32
59. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team 0:01:36
60. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
61. KROG Kentz PHI 0:02:58
62. BENOSA Alvin PHI "
63. KOMORI Ryohei JPN MATRIX POWERTAG "
64. CONCEPCION Alfredo PHI 0:03:27
65. PAGNANAWON Jetley PHI 0:05:37
66. ASTO Daniel PHI 0:11:10
67. KUMARA Kaluvitharanage SRI 0:16:16
68. KUMARA Janaka SRI 0:23:15
69. SILVA Galagetharge SRI "








--- advertisement ---