Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Aragón 2019 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon)
Spain  /  17 May - 19 May

(504.0 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018    
1942


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2019 PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018 ROSON GARCIA Jaime

2005 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2004 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)

2003 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2002 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2001 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

2000 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

1999 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

1998 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)







18 May / 183.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 04:48:53
2. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:48:53
3. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:48:53
4. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 04:48:53
5. MENDONÇA Luís RPB 04:48:53
6. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFP 04:48:53
7. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 04:48:53
8. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 04:48:53
9. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:48:53
10. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:48:53
11. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 04:48:53
12. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 04:48:53
13. CUADRADO Unai EUK 04:48:53
14. GUERIN Alexis DMP 04:48:53
15. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04:48:53
16. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:48:53
17. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:48:53
18. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 04:48:53
19. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:48:53
20. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:48:53
21. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:48:53
22. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:48:53
23. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 04:48:53
24. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04:48:53
25. SILVA Joaquim W52 04:48:53
26. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:48:53
27. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 04:48:53
28. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 04:49:07
29. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 04:49:07
30. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:49:07
31. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:49:07
32. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:49:07
33. OURSELIN Paul TDE 04:49:07
34. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:49:07
35. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 04:49:07
36. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 04:49:07
37. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:49:12
38. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 04:49:12
39. BUSATO Matteo ANS 04:49:12
40. OLDANI Stefano KMT 04:49:22
41. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 04:49:22
42. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 04:49:24
43. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 04:49:25
44. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 04:49:29
45. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:49:29
46. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:49:31
47. JULES Justin WVA 04:49:31
48. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:50:06
49. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:50:09
50. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 04:50:09
51. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:50:09
52. MESTRE Daniel W52 04:50:09
53. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:50:09
54. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 04:50:09
55. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04:50:09
56. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 04:50:33
57. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 04:51:55
58. NUNES Hugo RPB 04:52:43
59. GOMES Luís RPB 04:52:43
60. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:53:02
61. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 04:53:02
62. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:53:02
63. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 05:03:09
64. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 05:03:09
65. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 05:03:09
66. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 05:03:09
67. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 05:03:09
68. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 05:03:09
69. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 05:03:09
70. MOLLY Kenny WVA 05:03:09
71. MESTRE Ricardo W52 05:03:09
72. BOL Jetse BBH 05:03:34
73. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 05:03:34
74. GODOY Yonder DCT 05:03:34
75. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 05:03:34
76. MOTTIER Justin VCB 05:03:34
77. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 05:03:34
78. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 05:03:34
79. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 05:03:34
80. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 05:03:34
81. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 05:03:34
82. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 05:03:34
83. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 05:03:34
84. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 05:03:34
85. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 05:03:34
86. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 05:03:34
87. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 05:03:34
88. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 05:03:34
89. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 05:03:34
90. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 05:03:34
91. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 05:04:17
92. ALVAREZ Miguel Luis DCT 05:04:36
93. DE BACKER Bert VCB 05:07:51
94. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 05:09:44
95. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 05:09:44
96. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 05:09:44
97. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 05:09:44
98. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 05:09:44
99. JONES Brenton DMP 05:09:44
100. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 05:09:44
101. REYES Elvys Noe DCT 05:09:44
102. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 05:09:44
103. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 05:09:44
104. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 05:09:44
105. MARTINGIL César STA 05:09:44
106. SILVA Afonso RPB 05:09:44
107. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 05:09:44
108. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 05:09:44
109. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 05:09:44
110. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 05:09:44
111. BAGOT Yohan VCB 05:09:44
112. GAREL Adrien VCB 05:09:44
113. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 05:09:44
114. BENFATTO Marco ANS 05:09:44
115. LAMMERTINK Steven VCB 05:09:44
116. GÈNE Yohann TDE 05:09:44
117. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 05:09:44
118. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 05:11:07

11 Abandoned
24. GONZALEZ Mario EUS DNF
47. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao STA DNF
53. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN DNF
132. NUÑEZ Adrián DCT DNF
133. GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT DNF
135. JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon DCT DNF
144. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA DNF
182. MILTIADIS Andreas GUE DNF
185. LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando GUE DNF
186. UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel GUE DNF
187. NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE DNF








--- advertisement ---