Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Espoir 2019 (2.Ncup)
Cameroon  /  4 February - 9 February

Edition: 1 (403.9 Km)
Winner: DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Douala - Douala
5 February / 102.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim POR PORTUGAL 02h09'56''
2. TESFAZION OCBIT Natnael ERI ERITREA 02h09'56''
3. MATSUDA Shoi JPN JAPAN 02h09'56''
4. DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob ERI ERITREA 02h09'58''
5. KARL Adam HUN 02h09'58''
6. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 02h09'58''
7. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 02h09'58''
8. OMAE Kakeru JPN JAPAN 02h09'58''
9. HARO Wilson ECU ECUADOR 02h09'58''
10. MAYER Alexandre MRI MAURITIUS 02h09'58''
11. KIBREAB Filipos ERI ERITREA 02h09'58''
12. WATANABE Ayumu JPN JAPAN 02h09'58''
13. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 02h09'58''
14. HABTEMICHAEL Daniel ERI ERITREA 02h09'58''
15. HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel RWA RWANDA 02h09'58''
16. TEWELDE Robel ERI ERITREA 02h09'58''
17. MONTENEGRO Santiago ECU ECUADOR 02h09'58''
18. HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan ETH ETHIOPIA 02h09'58''
19. EBRAHIM Redwan ETH ETHIOPIA 02h09'58''
20. GERRITS Ben NED 02h09'58''
21. KAKIZAKI Eugene JPN JAPAN 02h09'58''
22. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 02h09'58''
23. MEBRAHTOM Natnael ERI ERITREA 02h09'58''
24. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 02h09'58''
25. HABOURIA Maher TUN TUNISIA 02h09'58''
26. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 02h09'58''
27. ASSAL Nadjib ALG ALGERIA 02h09'58''
28. ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher MRI MAURITIUS 02h09'58''
29. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 02h09'58''
30. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR PORTUGAL 02h09'58''
31. CHEBLAOUI Oussama ALG ALGERIA 02h09'58''
32. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 02h09'58''
33. QUINTEROS Alexis ECU ECUADOR 02h09'58''
34. SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo ARG ARGENTINA 02h09'58''
35. REDY Dylan MRI MAURITIUS 02h09'58''
36. KOUAME Konan Olivier CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h09'58''
37. MANIZABAYO Eric RWA RWANDA 02h09'58''
38. BENGAYOU Abdelraouf ALG ALGERIA 02h09'58''
39. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR PORTUGAL 02h09'58''
40. ABREHA Negasi ETH ETHIOPIA 02h09'58''
41. Kammoun Khaled TUN TUNISIA 02h09'58''
42. TESFAY Kbrab Tekelehaymanot ETH ETHIOPIA 02h09'58''
43. SILVA MAGALHÃES Jorge Daniel POR PORTUGAL 02h10'08''
44. RIGGOU Mohammed MAR MOROCCO 02h10'08''
45. VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael CMR CAMEROON 02h10'08''
46. NKURUNZIZA Yves RWA RWANDA 02h10'08''
47. EJGU Million Beza ETH ETHIOPIA 02h10'08''
48. KOSSOKO Sadikou CMR CAMEROON 02h10'08''
49. KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel BUR BURKINA FASO 02h10'08''
50. ISHIHARA Yuki JPN JAPAN 02h10'08''
51. LOPES Pedro POR PORTUGAL 02h10'08''
52. STENSON Adam IRL 02h10'08''
53. MENDEZ Marcos Omar ARG ARGENTINA 02h10'08''
54. RAFAEL LEAÇA Gonçalo POR PORTUGAL 02h10'08''
55. RODRIGUEZ Santiago Agustin ARG ARGENTINA 02h10'08''
56. FERNANDEZ Emiliano ARG ARGENTINA 02h10'08''
57. TOMIO Daichi JPN JAPAN 02h10'08''
58. EL BASRI Soufiane MAR MOROCCO 02h10'08''
59. Laabidi Sleh TUN TUNISIA 02h10'15''
60. MEHAGNOUL Marc NED 02h10'20''
61. NIKULIN Danil UKR 02h10'27''
62. ZUBAR Vladislav UKR 02h11'00''
63. GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa ETH ETHIOPIA 02h09'58''
64. MONTENEGRO FARINANGO Lenin Javier ECU ECUADOR 02h09'58''
65. ANDRE Jeanlito MRI MAURITIUS 02h09'58''
66. NAVAS MADERA Camilo Jose ECU ECUADOR 02h13'37''
67. COBARRUBIA LUCERO Leonardo Franco ARG ARGENTINA 02h14'25''
68. OUATTARA Syndou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h17'58''
69. KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h21'58''
70. DIALLO Sadou BUR BURKINA FASO 02h21'58''
71. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 02h22'08''
72. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin ECU ECUADOR 02h22'08''
73. RUBERWA Jean Damascene RWA RWANDA 02h22'08''
74. PRISO LOBE Alain Junior CMR CAMEROON 02h22'08''
75. Kamdem Fodjo Jordan CMR CAMEROON 02h22'08''
76. AZOR Andriano MRI MAURITIUS 02h22'08''
77. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 02h22'08''
78. TLIBA Achraf TUN TUNISIA 02h22'15''
79. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric CMR CAMEROON 02h22'22''
80. MAHMOUD Mohamed EGY EGYPT 02h23'43''
81. OUSSIFI Mohamed Amine TUN TUNISIA 02h23'44''
82. ELKHOULY Sayed EGY EGYPT 02h25'17''
83. DJE Kouamé Faustin CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h25'37''
84. Melki Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 02h26'12''
85. ASSAHOUN Konan CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h27'52''
86. ESSABBANY Abdelillah MAR MOROCCO 02h28'10''
87. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR BURKINA FASO 02h28'10''
88. RGUIBI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 02h34'15''
89. AHOUANDJINOU Idiwane BEN BENIN 02h34'19''
90. ANATO Christian BEN BENIN 02h34'19''
91. SOUDJI Romuald BEN BENIN 02h34'19''
92. CHARLOT Fernando MRI MAURITIUS 02h34'21''








--- advertisement ---