Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Espoir 2019 (2.Ncup)
Cameroon  /  4 February - 9 February

Edition: 1 (403.9 Km)
Winner: DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 February / 111.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:21:58 MEBRAHTOM Natnael
Race leader:06:37:18 DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MEBRAHTOM Natnael ERI ERITREA 02h21'58''
2. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim POR PORTUGAL 02h21'58''
3. TESFAZION OCBIT Natnael ERI ERITREA 02h21'58''
4. DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob ERI ERITREA 02h21'58''
5. MONTENEGRO Santiago ECU ECUADOR 02h22'02''
6. KARL Adam HUN 02h22'04''
7. QUINTEROS Alexis ECU ECUADOR 02h22'06''
8. HARO Wilson ECU ECUADOR 02h22'06''
9. MANIZABAYO Eric RWA RWANDA 02h22'06''
10. MATSUDA Shoi JPN JAPAN 02h22'06''
11. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 02h22'06''
12. EBRAHIM Redwan ETH ETHIOPIA 02h22'06''
13. MAYER Alexandre MRI MAURITIUS 02h22'06''
14. HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel RWA RWANDA 02h22'10''
15. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR PORTUGAL 02h22'10''
16. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR PORTUGAL 02h22'13''
17. GERRITS Ben NED 02h22'15''
18. KIBREAB Filipos ERI ERITREA 02h22'18''
19. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 02h22'27''
20. RUBERWA Jean Damascene RWA RWANDA 02h22'32''
21. OMAE Kakeru JPN JAPAN 02h22'37''
22. RODRIGUEZ Santiago Agustin ARG ARGENTINA 02h22'37''
23. TEWELDE Robel ERI ERITREA 02h22'37''
24. HABTEMICHAEL Daniel ERI ERITREA 02h22'37''
25. ASSAL Nadjib ALG ALGERIA 02h22'40''
26. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 02h22'44''
27. SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo ARG ARGENTINA 02h22'46''
28. HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan ETH ETHIOPIA 02h22'50''
29. CHEBLAOUI Oussama ALG ALGERIA 02h22'50''
30. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 02h22'50''
31. ABREHA Negasi ETH ETHIOPIA 02h23'03''
32. KAKIZAKI Eugene JPN JAPAN 02h23'11''
33. NKURUNZIZA Yves RWA RWANDA 02h23'11''
34. OUSSIFI Mohamed Amine TUN TUNISIA 02h23'11''
35. GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa ETH ETHIOPIA 02h23'11''
36. KOSSOKO Sadikou CMR CAMEROON 02h23'11''
37. EL BASRI Soufiane MAR MOROCCO 02h23'11''
38. TESFAY Kbrab Tekelehaymanot ETH ETHIOPIA 02h23'11''
39. MEHAGNOUL Marc NED 02h23'11''
40. EJGU Million Beza ETH ETHIOPIA 02h23'11''
41. Kammoun Khaled TUN TUNISIA 02h23'11''
42. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin ECU ECUADOR 02h23'17''
43. REDY Dylan MRI MAURITIUS 02h23'17''
44. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric CMR CAMEROON 02h23'24''
45. STENSON Adam IRL 02h23'56''
46. KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel BUR BURKINA FASO 02h24'28''
47. Kamdem Fodjo Jordan CMR CAMEROON 02h24'28''
48. RIGGOU Mohammed MAR MOROCCO 02h24'31''
49. MENDEZ Marcos Omar ARG ARGENTINA 02h24'31''
50. FERNANDEZ Emiliano ARG ARGENTINA 02h24'31''
51. MONTENEGRO FARINANGO Lenin Javier ECU ECUADOR 02h24'34''
52. PRISO LOBE Alain Junior CMR CAMEROON 02h24'37''
53. NIKULIN Danil UKR 02h24'37''
54. Melki Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 02h24'38''
55. HABOURIA Maher TUN TUNISIA 02h24'38''
56. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 02h24'41''
57. ESSABBANY Abdelillah MAR MOROCCO 02h24'51''
58. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 02h24'54''
59. MAHMOUD Mohamed EGY EGYPT 02h25'02''
60. SILVA MAGALHÃES Jorge Daniel POR PORTUGAL 02h25'13''
61. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 02h25'13''
62. RAFAEL LEAÇA Gonçalo POR PORTUGAL 02h25'16''
63. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 02h25'19''
64. AZOR Andriano MRI MAURITIUS 02h25'19''
65. TOMIO Daichi JPN JAPAN 02h25'20''
66. LOPES Pedro POR PORTUGAL 02h25'22''
67. ANDRE Jeanlito MRI MAURITIUS 02h25'22''
68. NAVAS MADERA Camilo Jose ECU ECUADOR 02h25'27''
69. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 02h25'39''
70. TLIBA Achraf TUN TUNISIA 02h25'44''
71. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR BURKINA FASO 02h25'56''
72. CHARLOT Fernando MRI MAURITIUS 02h25'57''
73. BENGAYOU Abdelraouf ALG ALGERIA 02h26'16''
74. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 02h26'16''
75. VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael CMR CAMEROON 02h26'26''
76. KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h26'50''
77. WATANABE Ayumu JPN JAPAN 02h27'37''
78. ELKHOULY Sayed EGY EGYPT 02h27'58''
79. DIALLO Sadou BUR BURKINA FASO 02h28'23''
80. ISHIHARA Yuki JPN JAPAN 02h29'16''
81. Laabidi Sleh TUN TUNISIA 02h29'32''
82. ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher MRI MAURITIUS 02h30'11''
83. ASSAHOUN Konan CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h30'24''
84. KOUAME Konan Olivier CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h31'36''
85. ZUBAR Vladislav UKR 02h31'49''
86. RGUIBI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 02h34'46''








--- advertisement ---