Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 April - 14 April

(574.8 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Borkum - Borkum
10 April / 102.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:41:34 LEPISTÖ Lotta
Race leader:02:41:24 LEPISTÖ Lotta

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 02:41:34
2. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
3. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
4. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:00
5. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
6. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:00
8. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:00
9. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
10. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:00
11. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
12. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:00
13. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
14. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
15. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:04:18
16. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:04:18
17. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:04:18
18. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:04:18
19. SOEK Julia NNED 00:04:18
20. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:04:18
21. KESSLER Nina 00:04:18
22. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:04:18
23. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:04:18
24. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:04:18
25. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:04:18
26. PENTON Sara TVC 00:04:18
27. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:04:18
28. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:04:18
29. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:04:18
30. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:04:18
31. KASPER Romy NGER 00:04:18
32. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:04:18
33. HANNES Kaat NBEL 00:04:18
34. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:04:18
35. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:04:18
36. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:04:18
37. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:04:18
38. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:04:18
39. DELBAERE Fien NBEL 00:04:18
40. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 00:04:18
41. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:04:18
42. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 00:04:18
43. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:04:18
44. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:04:18
45. MEIJERING Mareille 00:04:18
46. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:04:18
47. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:04:18
48. HUMELT Weronika NPOL 00:04:18
49. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:04:18
50. BIJWAARD Eva 00:04:18
51. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 00:04:18
52. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:04:18
53. BEIJER Inez 00:04:18
54. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:04:18
55. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:04:18
56. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:04:18
57. GELUK Yva 00:04:18
58. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:04:18
59. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:04:18
60. HUGHES Gwenno 00:04:18
61. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:04:18
62. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:04:18
63. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:04:18
64. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:04:18
65. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:04:18
66. KNAVEN Britt 00:04:18
67. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:04:18
68. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:07:57
69. JONKERS Eva 00:07:57
70. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:07:57
71. KÜLLMER Lisa NGER 00:07:57
72. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:07:57
73. WATERREUS Kylie NNED 00:07:57
74. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:07:57
75. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:07:57
76. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje NBEL 00:07:57
77. DE GOEJE Hanneke 00:07:57
78. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:07:57
79. BAPTISTA Kim 00:07:57
80. SAGAN Anna NPOL 00:07:57
81. BERENDS Aranka 00:07:57
82. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:07:57
83. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:07:57
84. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:07:57
85. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:07:57
86. RYSZ Kaja NPOL 00:07:57
87. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:07:57
88. BEX Nathalie 00:07:57
89. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:07:57
90. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:07:57
91. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:07:57
92. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:07:57
93. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:07:57
94. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:07:57
95. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke 00:07:57
96. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:07:57
97. SOET Aafke WNT 00:07:57
98. DE BOER Maartje 00:07:57
99. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:07:57
100. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:07:57
101. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:07:57
102. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 00:07:57
103. KNIGHT Josie NGBR 00:07:57
104. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES 00:07:57
105. WEERINK Floor 00:07:57
106. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:07:57
107. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:07:57
108. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:07:57
109. NEIJMEIJER Mathea 00:07:57
110. CLERX Nicole 00:07:57
111. FRASER Elyse EEQU 00:07:57
112. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 00:07:57
113. KUIJSTERMANS Dčvon EDJR 00:07:57
114. DE BOER Manon ENWG 00:07:57
115. BOSSUYT Shari 00:07:57
116. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 00:07:57
117. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA 00:07:57
118. BROUGHTON Charlotte 00:11:22
119. DIJKSTRA Anneke 00:15:23
120. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:16:05

26 Abandoned
25. HARRIS Ella CSR DNF
53. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV DNF
95. ERIKSEN Malin NNOR DNF
141. VAN LEEUWEN Karin EJVA DNF
143. KOREVAAR Thirza EJVA DNF
154. SCHOONEWILLE Yvet ENWG DNF
156. HOFFMANN Lisa-Marie ENWG DNF
166. ROOSE Marthe DNF
174. KROL Phaedra DNF
191. VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid EDJR DNF
194. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
196. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
204. MEINDERS Willemiek DNF
205. DE GRAAF Michelle DNF
211. GAMMONS Madeleine DNF
212. SCUPHAM Louise DNF
213. MURRAY Clover DNF
214. HAYES Connie DNF
216. BAYES Hannah DNF
225. MALFAIT Ines EEQU DNF
231. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla DNF
232. BOOGAARD Emma DNF
242. DE GRAAF Marieke ERES DNF
243. VERHAGEN Alicia ERES DNF
245. BAK DALGAARD Rikke ERES DNF
246. HOFLAND Gina ERES DNF








--- advertisement ---