Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 April - 14 April

(574.8 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4a > Winsum - Winsum
13 April / 15.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:19:30 VAN DIJK Ellen
Race leader:09:22:30 KLEIN Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:19:30
2. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:02
3. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:13
4. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:00:39
5. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:44
6. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:44
7. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:51
8. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:53
9. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:01:05
10. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:26
11. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:01:26
12. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:01:28
13. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:01:30
14. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:01:33
15. LEPISTÍ Lotta TRE 00:01:38
16. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:01:39
17. KNAVEN Britt 00:01:40
18. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:01:45
19. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:01:51
20. SOET Aafke WNT 00:01:54
21. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:01:55
22. KASPER Romy NGER 00:01:55
23. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:01:57
24. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:01:59
25. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:02:02
26. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:02:05
27. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:02:10
28. KESSLER Nina 00:02:11
29. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:02:11
30. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:02:11
31. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:02:11
32. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:02:13
33. DE BOER Manon ENWG 00:02:14
34. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:02:22
35. DIJKSTRA Anneke 00:02:24
36. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:02:24
37. WATERREUS Kylie NNED 00:02:25
38. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:02:29
39. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:02:30
40. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:02:30
41. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:02:30
42. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:02:32
43. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe EDJR 00:02:33
44. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:02:33
45. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:02:36
46. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:02:43
47. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:02:44
48. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:02:49
49. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje NBEL 00:02:49
50. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:02:51
51. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:02:51
52. MEIJERING Mareille 00:02:52
53. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:02:54
54. BEIJER Inez 00:02:54
55. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:02:55
56. CLERX Nicole 00:02:55
57. HUMELT Weronika NPOL 00:02:57
58. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 00:03:01
59. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:03:01
60. NEIJMEIJER Mathea 00:03:02
61. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:03:03
62. BIJWAARD Eva 00:03:06
63. BOSSUYT Shari 00:03:11
64. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:03:12
65. SOEK Julia NNED 00:03:15
66. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:03:16
67. GELUK Yva 00:03:17
68. PENTON Sara TVC 00:03:24
69. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:03:31
70. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:03:33
71. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:03:41
72. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:03:45
73. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:03:45
74. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 00:03:48
75. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:03:55
76. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:03:55
77. HANNES Kaat NBEL 00:03:55
78. SAGAN Anna NPOL 00:03:56
79. HUGHES Gwenno 00:04:00
80. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:04:00
81. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:04:01
82. WEERINK Floor 00:04:04
83. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:04:06
84. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:04:06
85. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:04:07
86. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 00:04:09
87. DE GOEJE Hanneke 00:04:13
88. FRASER Elyse EEQU 00:04:17
89. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 00:04:17
90. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:04:18
91. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA 00:04:25
92. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:04:27
93. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:04:27
94. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke 00:04:27
95. DELBAERE Fien NBEL 00:04:28
96. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 00:04:44
97. JONKERS Eva 00:04:50
98. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:05:11
99. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:05:44
100. BERENDS Aranka 00:05:48
101. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:05:51
102. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:07:47
103. RYSZ Kaja NPOL 00:09:53

4 Abandoned
63. STOUGJE Chanella HPU DNS
64. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU DNS
74. KLEMENT Melanie BPC DNS
236. DE BOER Maartje DNS








--- advertisement ---