Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 April - 14 April

(574.8 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Midwolda - Midwolda
14 April / 124.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:03:35 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:14:16:52 KLEIN Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:03:35
2. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:00
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
4. LEPISTÍ Lotta TRE 00:00:00
5. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
6. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:00
7. SOEK Julia NNED 00:00:00
8. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
9. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:00:00
10. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:00:00
11. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:00:00
12. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:00:00
13. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
14. KESSLER Nina 00:00:00
15. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:00:00
16. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:00
17. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:00:00
18. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:00
19. SAGAN Anna NPOL 00:00:00
20. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:00:00
21. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:00:00
22. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
23. DELBAERE Fien NBEL 00:00:00
24. HANNES Kaat NBEL 00:00:00
25. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:00
26. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
27. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:00
28. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:00:00
29. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:00
30. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:00
31. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
32. HUGHES Gwenno 00:00:00
33. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:00
34. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
35. WATERREUS Kylie NNED 00:00:00
36. HUMELT Weronika NPOL 00:00:00
37. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:00:00
38. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:00:00
39. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:00
40. KASPER Romy NGER 00:00:00
41. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe EDJR 00:00:00
42. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 00:00:00
43. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:00
44. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
45. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:00:00
46. GELUK Yva 00:00:00
47. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:00
48. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:00:00
49. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
50. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:00
51. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:00
52. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
53. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:00
54. BIJWAARD Eva 00:00:00
55. WEERINK Floor 00:00:00
56. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:00:00
57. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:00:00
58. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:00:00
59. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
60. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
61. JONKERS Eva 00:00:00
62. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje NBEL 00:00:00
63. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:00:00
64. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:00
65. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:28
66. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:02:55
67. KNAVEN Britt 00:02:55
68. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:02:55
69. NEIJMEIJER Mathea 00:02:55
70. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:02:55
71. MEIJERING Mareille 00:02:55
72. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:02:55
73. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:02:55
74. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:02:55
75. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:02:55
76. RYSZ Kaja NPOL 00:02:55
77. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:02:55
78. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:02:55
79. FRASER Elyse EEQU 00:02:55
80. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:03:04
81. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:03:04
82. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:05:53
83. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:06:34
84. CLERX Nicole 00:06:34
85. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA 00:06:34
86. DE GOEJE Hanneke 00:06:34
87. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:06:34
88. DIJKSTRA Anneke 00:06:34
89. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke 00:06:34
90. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:06:34
91. DE BOER Manon ENWG 00:06:34
92. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:06:34
93. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 00:06:34
94. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:06:34
95. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:06:34
96. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:06:34
97. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 00:06:34
98. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:06:34
99. BEIJER Inez 00:06:34

4 Abandoned
96. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR DNF
151. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG DNF
152. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG DNF
202. BERENDS Aranka DNF








--- advertisement ---