Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Tour of Rhodes 2019 (2.2)
Greece  /  8 March - 10 March

Edition: 19 (486.6 Km)
Winner: BUDDING Martijn

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Rhodes - Rhodes
10 March / 181.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:36:08 DAHL Herman
Race leader:12:12:29 BUDDING Martijn

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DAHL Herman NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 4:36:08
2. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 0:00:00
3. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE GREECE 0:00:00
4. MILTIADIS Andreas CYP CYPRUS 0:00:00
5. BUGTER Luuc NED Beat Cycling Club 0:00:00
6. RÜEGG Lukas SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0:00:00
7. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE GREECE 0:00:00
8. HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 0:00:00
9. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - Thömus 0:00:00
10. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 0:00:00
11. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:00:00
12. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER Team lotto - Kern haus 0:00:00
13. KUREK Adrian POL TEAM HUROM 0:00:00
14. BUDDING Martijn NED Beat Cycling Club 0:00:00
15. HAVIK Piotr NED Beat Cycling Club 0:00:00
16. THALMANN Roland SUI Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:00:00
17. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
18. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE 0:00:00
19. WOOD Reece GBR 0:00:00
20. HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 0:00:00
21. STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios GRE GREECE 0:00:00
22. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
23. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL TEAM HUROM 0:00:00
24. PAUMANN Fabian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0:00:00
25. RUTSCH Jonas GER Team lotto - Kern haus 0:00:00
26. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR Uno - X norwegian development team 0:00:00
27. RØINÅS Fridtjof Rasin NOR 0:00:00
28. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 0:00:00
29. COOLEN Yves BEL Beat Cycling Club 0:00:00
30. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 0:00:00
31. AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - Thömus 0:00:00
32. BEKKEN Andre Rahd NOR 0:00:00
33. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:00:00
34. GIEßELMANN Michel GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 0:00:00
35. MEREDITH Charlie GBR 0:00:00
36. HENN Luca GER Team lotto - Kern haus 0:00:00
37. HOELGAARD Markus NOR Uno - X norwegian development team 0:00:00
38. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 0:00:00
39. DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ESP Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:00:00
40. TURGUT Onur TUR TURKEY 0:00:00
41. STEINACHER Cyrill SUI 0:00:00
42. BANZER Gordian SUI Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:00:00
43. ORRICO Davide ITA Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:00:00
44. LEWIS Adam GBR Beat Cycling Club 0:00:00
45. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0:00:00
46. QUARTERMAN Charles GBR 0:00:00
47. FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE GREECE 0:00:00
48. SKAARSETH Anders NOR Uno - X norwegian development team 0:00:00
49. HUGGER Jan GER Team lotto - Kern haus 0:00:00
50. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 0:00:00
51. SKJERPING Kristoffer M NOR 0:00:00
52. MENGOULAS Alex NED Beat Cycling Club 0:00:00
53. GKAZONIS Petros GRE 0:00:00
54. MADSSTUEN Asbjørn NOR 0:00:00
55. GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis GRE GREECE 0:00:00
56. BERGSJØ Christian NOR 0:00:00
57. RÜTIMANN Stefan SUI 0:00:00
58. KENNEALLY Ben GBR 0:00:00
59. GASIOROWSKI Mariusz POL TEAM HUROM 0:00:00
60. PROCOPIDES Petros CYP CYPRUS 0:00:00
61. KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis GRE 0:00:00
62. SZATMÁRY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
63. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE GREECE 0:00:00
64. ZEGKLIS Nicolaos GRE 0:00:00
65. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR Uno - X norwegian development team 0:00:00
66. LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 0:00:00
67. KUEN Maximilian AUT Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:00:00
68. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - Thömus 0:00:00
69. BEKKEN Jon-Anders NOR 0:00:00
70. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL TEAM HUROM 0:00:00
71. ELLINGSEN Jonas NOR 0:00:00
72. KNAUP Tobias GER Team lotto - Kern haus 0:00:00
73. HORVAT Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 0:00:00
74. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 0:00:00
75. PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL 0:00:00
76. DÖRRIE Marc GER Team lotto - Kern haus 0:00:00
77. EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR 0:00:19
78. HAMILTON Ben NZL 0:00:19
79. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0:00:19
80. KRÄHEMANN Raphael SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0:00:19
81. MEILER Lukas GER Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:00:19
82. BLÅLID Marius NOR 0:00:28
83. EVENSEN Henrik NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 0:00:56
84. SANVICENTE Lilian FRA 0:00:56
85. NOWAK Florian GER Team lotto - Kern haus 0:00:56
86. VANGSTAD Andreas NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 0:01:02
87. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 0:01:16
88. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 0:01:43
89. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL TEAM HUROM 0:01:47
90. FORFANG Ole NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 0:00:00
91. KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR 0:04:19
92. HÄRTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 0:06:39
93. BACHMANN Laurin SUI AKROS - Thömus 0:07:19
94. DUFAUX Loïs SUI AKROS - Thömus 0:10:18
95. BRULAND Eirik NOR 0:10:18
96. RUGOVAC Denis CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 0:10:18
97. NEILAS Giorgios GRE 0:10:18
98. TUKO Edvardt NOR 0:10:18
99. HARRIS Joe GBR 0:10:18
100. MATSANGOS Alexandros CYP CYPRUS 0:10:18
101. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - Thömus 0:10:18
102. KULSET Kristian NOR Uno - X norwegian development team 0:10:18
103. TRÆEN Torstein NOR Uno - X norwegian development team 0:10:18
104. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE GREECE 0:10:18
105. ORKEN Ahmet TUR TURKEY 0:10:25
106. GUINCHARD Benoît SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0:19:47
107. BIEL Patryk POL 0:19:47
108. RICE Justin Brooks USA 0:19:47
109. HASLER Iwan SUI 0:19:47








--- advertisement ---