Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe 2019 (2.2)
(Vuelta Ciclista de Chile)
Chile  /  6 March - 10 March

Edition: 33 (368.6 Km)
Winner: SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 March / 11.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:17:12 SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
Race leader:09:29:29 SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel ESP 17:12
2. DOTTI Juan Pablo ARG 17:46
3. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 17:50
4. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI 17:52
5. TELLO BOLVARAN Elias Daniel CHI 18:02
6. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL 18:11
7. BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander COL 18:19
8. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin CRC 18:25
9. PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas COL 18:25
10. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX 18:26
11. RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis CHI 18:27
12. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 18:28
13. ARRIAGADA PIZARRO Matias Fernando CHI 18:30
14. FLORES CAÑAS Jhorman Jose VEN 18:38
15. BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio BRA 18:40
16. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 18:43
17. CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro CHI 18:49
18. DO PRADO NAZARET Magno BRA 1852
19. GUIMARAES Alessandro BRA 18:55
20. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX 18:59
21. GARCIA RIVERA Claudio Antonio CHI 19:00
22. DA ROSA Cristian Egidio BRA 19:00
23. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 19:05
24. SEPULVEDA VILLAR Luis Fernando CHI 19:07
25. SEPULVEDA RAMIREZ Fernando Antonio CHI 19:08
26. RAMOS Duilio ARG 19:13
27. ALVARADO TENEB Adrian CHI 19:19
28. CATALAN DELGADO Pedro Javier CHI 19:19
29. LOPEZ MUÑOZ Rafael Alejandro CHI 19:20
30. GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo Andres CHI 19:21
31. BONILLA QUIROS Daniel Andres CRC 19:22
32. ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro CHI 19:24
33. ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio CHI 19:37
34. SCHEIHING CABALLERO Gerald Esteban CHI 19:39
35. OJEDA MILLALONCO Cristian Humberto CHI 19:39
36. XOPA MARIA Jose Esteban MEX 19:40
37. TOLOSA Efrain Enrique ARG 19:40
38. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 19:42
39. ALARCON CARES Alexis Humberto CHI 19:44
40. REYES JOFRE Sebastian Alejandro CHI 19:47
41. TENEB SCHIESEWITZ Marcel Rodrigo CHI 19:48
42. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL 19:49
43. ALVAREZ Dario Ruben ARG 19:50
44. VERGARA GARCIA Nicolas Ignacio CHI 19:52
45. BRAVO MANSILLA Edison Fernando CHI 19:54
46. MENDOZA BRAVO Camilo Ambrosio CHI 19:55
47. PONCE MEJIAS Christopher Edgard CHI 19:56
48. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 19:56
49. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar ARG 19:57
50. WALKER GARCIA Nicanor Patricio CHI 20:00
51. AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI 20:02
52. MOYATA RUZ Eduardo Edwin BOL 20:02
53. EGUIGUREN VIAL Gonzalo CHI 20:05
54. MANDEL ARNOLD Marquez Marquez CHI 20:06
55. PEREZ Ignacio Gustavo ARG 20:07
56. DO NASCIMENTO Rodrigo BRA 20:08
57. ZUÑIGA AVILES Paul Andre CHI 20:09
58. SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso CRC 20:10
59. PAREDES ARANCIBIA Ricardo Hernan CHI 20:10
60. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 20:16
61. MUGA WEGNER Vicente CHI 20:20
62. FINKLER Leonardo Henrique BRA 20:23
63. GONZALES SOTO Freddy BOL 20:29
64. CESARIO FARIAS Enzo Bruno CHI 20:30
65. ANDRIATO Rafael BRA 20:32
66. JAVELLY Luis FRA 20:40
67. BRENES MATA Carlos Andres CRC 20:41
68. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 20:43
69. DELGADO MOREIRA Luis Matias CHI 20:47
70. VEJAR VEGA Juan Manuel CHI 20:53
71. DONOSO RAMOS Ernaldo Antonio CHI 21:03
72. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 21:00
73. BELTRAN SANTILLANA Guillermo Andres CHI 21:14
74. VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC 21:22
75. PERALTA GARCIA Sebastian Leonel CHI 21:34
76. REYES ARAYA Felipe Ignacio CHI 21:35
77. PACHECO VALDEBENITO Elson Abraham CHI 21:37
78. LARA AGURTO Christian Ivan CHI 21:51
79. CARCURO URRESTI Giovanni Michele CHI 21:54
80. PLAUT GUZMAN Claus CHI 21:59
81. GARCIA Gonzalo Joaquin ARG 21:05
82. GUZMAN ORMEÑO Jonathan Andres CHI 22:16
83. TAPIA POLANCO Alexis Aquiles CHI 22:38
84. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC 22:49
85. GALLEGOS SAN MARTIN Alexis Enrique CHI 22:55
86. VERGARA OSORIO Carlos Enrique CHI 23:06
87. IMMING Bram NED 24:36








--- advertisement ---