Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Women's Tour of Scotland 2019 (2.1)
United Kingdom  /  9 August - 11 August

Edition: 1 (360.7 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

   


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Edinburgh - Edinburgh
11 August / 118.30 kilometer / Start: 11:40 / Finish: 15:00
Stagewinner:03:10:04 THOMAS Leah
Race leader:06:34:24 THOMAS Leah

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:10:04
2. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:00:00
3. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:00
4. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
5. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
6. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:00
7. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:00
8. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:00
9. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:00:03
10. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:06
11. HEINE Vita NNOR 00:00:06
12. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:00:08
13. SHACKLEY Anna NSCO 00:00:08
14. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:10
15. EVANS Neah NSCO 00:00:10
16. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:12
17. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:12
18. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:12
19. FISHER-BLACK Niamh ETOR 00:00:12
20. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:00:15
21. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:15
22. DIXON Leah ETOF 00:00:15
23. ZANNER Beate ETOR 00:00:18
24. GARDNER Illi ETOF 00:00:18
25. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:18
26. RATTO Rossella BTC 00:00:18
27. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:24
28. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:26
29. NA Ah Reum ALE 00:00:26
30. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:43
31. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:54
32. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:00:54
33. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal NNOR 00:01:33
34. GEORGE Jennifer NSCO 00:01:33
35. DURRELL Rebecca ETOF 00:01:33
36. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:01:33
37. MASSEY Laura ETOR 00:01:33
38. BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 00:01:33
39. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:01:33
40. KERN Spela BTC 00:01:33
41. FINNEY Jessica ETOF 00:01:33
42. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:01:42
43. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:01:55
44. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:02:03
45. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:02:15
46. SHAW Gabriella ETOF 00:03:40
47. WEISS Sandra ETOR 00:03:40
48. KNIGHT Josie NGBR 00:03:40
49. SHARPE Amelia NGBR 00:03:40
50. YU Seonha NKOR 00:03:40
51. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:03:40
52. LANKFORD Sophie NSCO 00:03:40
53. ENEVER Sophie 00:03:58
54. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:05:19
55. ARCHIBALD Katie NSCO 00:05:21
56. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:05:26
57. KHAN Dannielle LSL 00:05:29
58. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 00:05:29
59. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:05:41
60. THACKRAY Sophie ETOR 00:05:45
61. SIMPSON Annabel ETOF 00:05:52
62. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:08:06
63. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:08:37
64. ANDERSON Grace DRP 00:08:37
65. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:08:37
66. KIM Hyunji NKOR 00:08:37
67. BARKER Megan DRP 00:09:21
68. HOLL Jenny NSCO 00:12:05

17 Abandoned
36. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP DNF
42. BRAAM Danique LSL DNS
56. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV DNF
62. BERGEN Sara RLW DNF
66. MAINE Katherine RLW DNF
72. SLIK Rozanne TIB DNF
82. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
102. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR DNF
112. JANG Suji NKOR DNF
113. KANG Hyun Kyung NKOR DNF
124. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR DNF
125. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal NNOR DNS
126. UTVIK Emelie R°e NNOR DNF
141. WIEJAK Christina DNF
145. LYNN Marie DNF
146. SARGENT Gemma Lianne DNF
152. BOYLAN Lydia ETOR DNF









--- advertisement ---