Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2019 (2.1)
Spain  /  16 May - 19 May

(359.0 Km)
Winner: BORGLI Stine Andersen

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 May / 84.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:25:05 PALADIN Soraya
Race leader:05:05:06 SWINKELS Karlijn

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:25:05
2. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 02:25:05
3. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:25:05
4. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:25:05
5. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:25:05
6. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 02:25:05
7. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 02:25:05
8. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:25:05
9. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:25:05
10. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:25:05
11. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 02:25:05
12. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:25:05
13. BESSONE Marion 02:25:05
14. KERN Spela BTC 02:25:05
15. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:25:05
16. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 02:25:05
17. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:25:05
18. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:25:05
19. TEKESTE Desiet WCC 02:25:05
20. REIS Daniela DVE 02:25:05
21. SHARPE Alice WCC 02:25:05
22. MINAUD Manon CMW 02:25:05
23. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:25:05
24. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:25:05
25. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:25:05
26. MORICHON Anais CMW 02:25:05
27. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene 02:25:05
28. SANMARTIN Paula EIC 02:25:05
29. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:25:05
30. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02:25:05
31. BAKS Marissa BPC 02:25:05
32. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:25:05
33. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:25:05
34. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:25:05
35. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR 02:25:05
36. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:25:05
37. MAGRI Silvia BPK 02:25:05
38. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 02:25:05
39. VERHULST Gladys CMW 02:25:05
40. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 02:25:05
41. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 02:25:05
42. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 02:25:05
43. SICOT Marion DVE 02:25:05
44. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:25:05
45. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 02:25:05
46. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 02:25:05
47. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:25:05
48. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:25:05
49. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:25:05
50. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:25:05
51. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:25:05
52. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 02:25:05
53. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 02:25:05
54. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 02:25:05
55. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:25:05
56. RIFFEL Christa CSR 02:25:05
57. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 02:25:05
58. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 02:25:05
59. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 02:25:05
60. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 02:25:05
61. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 02:25:05
62. WASMUS Nienke BPC 02:25:05
63. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:25:05
64. TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra 02:25:05
65. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02:25:05
66. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:25:05
67. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:25:05
68. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 02:25:05
69. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 02:25:05
70. BULLERI Alessia EIC 02:25:05
71. BARIL Olivia 02:25:05
72. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:25:05
73. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:25:05
74. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 02:25:05
75. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:25:05
76. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 02:25:05
77. DIAZ Paula 02:25:05
78. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 02:25:05
79. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:25:05
80. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWT 02:25:05
81. FASOI Varvara EIC 02:28:46
82. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena 02:29:16
83. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles 02:30:54
84. TRITSCH Balladyne CMW 02:42:15
85. KIRALY Monika SER 02:25:05

7 Abandoned
5. MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia SWT DNF
6. NEVADO GIMENO Ariadna SWT DNF
82. CASASOLA Sara SER DNF
116. FLATAAS Marie NNOR DNS
135. LANGARICA RESENDIZ Naomi OTL
153. AZNAR TORRES Cristina MAT OTL
166. NAFRIA DE MIGUEL Carla OTL








--- advertisement ---