Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 July / 133.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:38:17
2. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:38:47
3. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:38:47
4. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:38:47
5. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 03:38:47
6. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:38:47
7. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:38:47
8. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:38:47
9. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:38:47
10. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 03:38:47
11. VOS Marianne CCC 03:41:13
12. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:41:13
13. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:41:13
14. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:41:13
15. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:41:13
16. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:41:13
17. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 03:41:13
18. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:41:13
19. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:41:13
20. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:41:13
21. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:41:13
22. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:41:13
23. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:41:13
24. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:41:13
25. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:41:13
26. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 03:41:13
27. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:41:13
28. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:41:13
29. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:41:13
30. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:41:13
31. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:41:13
32. HALL Katie DLT 03:41:13
33. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:41:13
34. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:41:13
35. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:41:13
36. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:41:13
37. FRANCHI Elena SBT 03:41:13
38. ENSING Janneke WNT 03:41:23
39. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:41:23
40. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:41:23
41. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:41:23
42. WILES Tayler TRE 03:41:25
43. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:41:25
44. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 03:47:10
45. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:47:10
46. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:47:10
47. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:47:10
48. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:47:10
49. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:47:10
50. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:47:10
51. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:47:10
52. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:47:10
53. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:47:10
54. NA Ah Reum ALE 03:47:10
55. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:47:10
56. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:47:10
57. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:47:10
58. PAINE Deborah CGS 03:47:10
59. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:47:10
60. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:47:10
61. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 03:47:10
62. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03:47:10
63. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:47:10
64. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 03:47:10
65. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:47:10
66. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:47:10
67. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:47:10
68. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:47:10
69. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:47:10
70. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:47:10
71. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:47:10
72. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:47:10
73. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:47:10
74. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:47:10
75. LACH Marta CCC 03:47:10
76. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:47:10
77. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:47:10
78. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:47:10
79. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:47:10
80. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:47:10
81. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:47:10
82. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:47:10
83. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:47:10
84. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:47:10
85. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:47:10
86. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:47:10
87. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:47:10
88. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:47:23
89. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:47:26
90. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:57:28
91. BROWN Grace MTS 03:57:28
92. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:57:28
93. DOM Annelies LSL 03:57:28
94. DEYKO Olga CGS 03:57:28
95. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 03:57:28
96. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:57:28
97. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 03:57:28
98. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:57:28
99. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:57:28
100. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 03:57:28
101. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:57:34
102. SOEK Julia SUN 03:57:34
103. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:57:34
104. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 03:57:34
105. KASPER Romy ALE 03:57:34
106. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:57:34
107. KROGSGAARD Birgitte TVC 03:57:34
108. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:57:34
109. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:57:34
110. ROY Sarah MTS 03:57:34
111. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 03:57:34
112. WORRACK Trixi TRE 03:57:34
113. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 04:04:05
114. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 04:04:05
115. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 04:04:05
116. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 04:04:05
117. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 04:04:05
118. BRAAM Danique LSL 04:04:05
119. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 04:04:05
120. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04:04:05
121. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 04:04:05
122. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 04:15:46

5 Abandoned
34. GEPPI Leonora CZF DNF
133. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ DNF
136. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ DNF
166. DE BOER Sophie PHV DNF
204. PERINOVIC Maja TOP DNF








--- advertisement ---