Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Iskandar Johor 2019 (2.2)
Malaysia  /  17 April - 19 April

(403.0 Km)
Winner: VOGT Mario

   

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 April / 122.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:34:47 ROTH Ryan
Race leader:02:34:47 ROTH Ryan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ROTH Ryan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:34:47
2. DYBALL Benjamin AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:34:54
3. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:34:55
4. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:35:17
5. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:35:20
6. WALSH Edward CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:35:20
7. UCHIMA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 2:35:20
8. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:20
9. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:35:20
10. MA Guangtong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:20
11. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:20
12. YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 2:35:20
13. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:35:20
14. BURTNIK Evan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:35:22
15. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:35:24
16. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham MAS 2:35:28
17. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO 2:35:38
18. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
19. LOOIJ Andre NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
20. ZHANG Zheng CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
21. SETRA Qorismayu INA 2:35:38
22. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 2:35:38
23. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:35:38
24. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:35:38
25. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:35:38
26. MIAO Chengshuo CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
27. SLOOTJES Jordi NED 2:35:38
28. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:35:38
29. RAZALI Mohamad Farid MAS 2:35:38
30. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
31. KANEKO Daisuke JPN 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:35:38
32. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS 2:35:38
33. OKUBO Jin JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
34. PARK Kyoungho KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:35:38
35. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
36. MOHD SALLEH Mohd Razif MAS 2:35:38
37. MUSTAFA Renaldy INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:35:38
38. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 2:35:38
39. LEE Yongchan KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:35:38
40. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS 2:35:38
41. MCKENNA Dylan AUS XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:35:38
42. ZAINAL Mohamad Al Azani MAS 2:35:38
43. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 2:35:38
44. TAN Gabriel SIN 2:35:38
45. MOHD SAHRIL Muhammad Firdaus MAS 2:35:38
46. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS 2:35:38
47. CHEN Zhiwen CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
48. GU Bingcheng CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
49. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
50. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman MAS 2:35:38
51. HINGURUWATTAGE Malintha SRI 2:35:38
52. NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial MAS 2:35:38
53. WEERASINGHE Pathum SRI 2:35:38
54. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 2:35:38
55. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:35:38
56. HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan INA 2:35:38
57. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
58. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS 2:35:38
59. HETTIARACHCHIGE DON Gihan SRI 2:35:38
60. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
61. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:35:38
62. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:35:38
63. TANTANAWONG Jaturapat THA 2:35:38
64. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:35:38
65. NAVARRO Elmer PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:35:38
66. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 2:35:38
67. LAW Scott AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
68. RAJAPAKSHAGE Tushantha SRI 2:35:38
69. DENG Penghai CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
70. FITRIANTO Woro INA 2:35:38
71. KUMARA PELIGE Ranjith SRI 2:35:38
72. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:35:38
73. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
74. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:35:38
75. NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imran MAS 2:35:38
76. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:35:38
77. ARIESEN Tim NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
78. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
79. KRYZHANOVSKY Arseniy RUS 2:35:38
80. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS 2:35:38
81. KWON Soonyeong KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:35:38
82. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
83. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
84. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
85. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
86. WASESO Projo INA 2:35:38
87. FORD Martin GBR BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
88. ISHAK Muhammad Mustazlee MAS 2:35:38
89. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 2:35:38
90. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS 2:35:38
91. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:35:38
92. KIM Donguk KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:35:38
93. KIM Jihun KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:35:38
94. YING Asyraf Naim MAS CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:35:38
95. QUITA Ronnilan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:35:59
96. CORPUZ Mervin PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:37:38
97. WANG Juanyong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:38:12
98. AMRAN Amirul Aswandi MAS 2:38:26
99. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:40:24
100. MOHAMAD NOOR Aiman Farkhan MAS 2:40:59
101. IDRIS Rizuwan MAS 2:46:23
102. WANG Yadong CHN TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:47:49
103. HAJI AMIR Amiruddin BRU BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:11








--- advertisement ---