Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Iskandar Johor 2019 (2.2)
Malaysia  /  17 April - 19 April

(403.0 Km)
Winner: VOGT Mario

   

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Muar - Yong Peng
18 April / 172.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:43:33 RAILEANU Cristian
Race leader:06:18:58 VOGT Mario

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:43:33
2. ZHANG Zheng CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 3:43:37
3. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:43:37
4. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:43:40
5. UCHIMA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 3:43:40
6. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
7. MA Guangtong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
8. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
9. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
10. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
11. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
12. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS 3:44:49
13. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS 3:44:49
14. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:44:49
15. PARK Kyoungho KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 3:44:49
16. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:44:49
17. ROTH Ryan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 3:44:49
18. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
19. GU Bingcheng CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
20. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
21. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
22. YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 3:44:49
23. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:44:49
24. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:44:49
25. DYBALL Benjamin AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:44:49
26. WALSH Edward CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 3:44:49
27. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO 3:44:49
28. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:44:54
29. CHEN Zhiwen CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:44:57
30. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:44:57
31. KWON Soonyeong KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 3:44:59
32. NAVARRO Elmer PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:44:59
33. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 3:45:06
34. ISHAK Muhammad Mustazlee MAS 3:45:22
35. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:45:37
36. MCKENNA Dylan AUS XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 3:47:12
37. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:50:16
38. WANG Juanyong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
39. RAZALI Mohamad Farid MAS 3:55:32
40. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 3:55:32
41. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS 3:55:32
42. BURTNIK Evan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 3:55:32
43. SLOOTJES Jordi NED 3:55:32
44. ZAINAL Mohamad Al Azani MAS 3:55:32
45. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 3:55:32
46. LOOIJ Andre NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
47. KUMARA PELIGE Ranjith SRI 3:55:32
48. MOHAMAD NOOR Aiman Farkhan MAS 3:55:32
49. MIAO Chengshuo CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
50. TAN Gabriel SIN 3:55:32
51. SETRA Qorismayu INA 3:55:32
52. HETTIARACHCHIGE DON Gihan SRI 3:55:32
53. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:55:32
54. LEE Yongchan KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 3:55:32
55. MOHD SALLEH Mohd Razif MAS 3:55:32
56. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 3:55:32
57. NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imran MAS 3:55:32
58. HINGURUWATTAGE Malintha SRI 3:55:32
59. WEERASINGHE Pathum SRI 3:55:32
60. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
61. HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan INA 3:55:32
62. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS 3:55:32
63. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 3:55:32
64. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS 3:55:32
65. NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial MAS 3:55:32
66. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham MAS 3:55:32
67. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 3:55:32
68. DENG Penghai CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
69. FITRIANTO Hari INA 3:55:32
70. RAJAPAKSHAGE Tushantha SRI 3:55:32
71. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 3:55:32
72. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:55:32
73. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 3:55:32
74. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman MAS 3:55:32
75. LAW Scott AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
76. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 3:55:32
77. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
78. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS 3:55:32
79. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
80. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
81. FORD Martin GBR BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
82. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
83. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:55:32
84. OKUBO Jin JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
85. KRYZHANOVSKY Arseniy RUS 3:55:32
86. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
87. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:55:32
88. KIM Jihun KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 3:55:32
89. MUSTAFA Renaldy INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 3:55:32
90. QUITA Ronnilan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:55:32
91. AMRAN Amirul Aswandi MAS 3:55:32
92. WASESO Projo INA 3:55:32
93. CORPUZ Mervin PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:55:32
94. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:55:32
95. YING Asyraf Naim MAS CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 3:55:47
96. ARIESEN Tim NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 3:55:47
97. TANTANAWONG Jaturapat THA 3:55:47
98. MOHD SAHRIL Muhammad Firdaus MAS 3:55:47
99. IDRIS Rizuwan MAS 3:55:56
100. KIM Donguk KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 4:10:10








--- advertisement ---