Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Iskandar Johor 2019 (2.2)
Malaysia  /  17 April - 19 April

(403.0 Km)
Winner: VOGT Mario

   

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Kluang - Johor Bahru
19 April / 107.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:14:48 WANG Junyong
Race leader:08:33:46 VOGT Mario

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WANG Juanyong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
2. CHEN Zhiwen CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
3. LOOIJ Andre NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
4. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:14:48
5. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:14:48
6. LAKASEK Irwandie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
7. ZHANG Zheng CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
8. OKUBO Jin JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
9. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:14:48
10. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO 2:14:48
11. NAVARRO Elmer PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:14:48
12. ZAINAL Mohamad Al Azani MAS 2:14:48
13. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
14. ISHAK Muhammad Mustazlee MAS 2:14:48
15. PARK Kyoungho KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:14:48
16. HETTIARACHCHIGE DON Gihan SRI 2:14:48
17. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:14:48
18. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS 2:14:48
19. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham MAS 2:14:48
20. GU Bingcheng CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
21. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
22. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS 2:14:48
23. FITRIANTO Woro INA 2:14:48
24. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 2:14:48
25. RAZALI Mohamad Farid MAS 2:14:48
26. SETRA Qorismayu INA 2:14:48
27. ROTH Ryan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:14:48
28. MOHAMAD NOOR Aiman Farkhan MAS 2:14:48
29. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
30. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
31. KUMARA PELIGE Ranjith SRI 2:14:48
32. HINGURUWATTAGE Malintha SRI 2:14:48
33. BURTNIK Evan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:14:48
34. WALSH Edward CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:14:48
35. CORPUZ Mervin PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:14:48
36. WASESO Projo INA 2:14:48
37. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
38. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:14:48
39. MUSTAFA Renaldy INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:14:48
40. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 2:14:48
41. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:14:48
42. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:14:48
43. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
44. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:14:48
45. MOHD SALLEH Mohd Razif MAS 2:14:48
46. KIM Jihun KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:14:48
47. WEERASINGHE Pathum SRI 2:14:48
48. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:14:48
49. ARIESEN Tim NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
50. UCHIMA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 2:14:48
51. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
52. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:14:48
53. RAJAPAKSHAGE Tushantha SRI 2:14:48
54. DYBALL Benjamin AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:14:48
55. MA Guangtong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
56. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
57. NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial MAS 2:14:48
58. DENG Penghai CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
59. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 2:14:48
60. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:14:48
61. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
62. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
63. YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 2:14:48
64. LAW Scott AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:14:48
65. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS 2:14:48
66. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 2:14:48
67. HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan INA 2:14:48
68. MCKENNA Dylan AUS XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 2:14:48
69. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:14:48
70. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:15:01
71. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS 2:15:01
72. MOHD SAHRIL Muhammad Firdaus MAS 2:15:01
73. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:15:01
74. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS 2:15:01
75. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:15:04
76. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 2:15:04
77. AMRAN Amirul Aswandi MAS 2:15:04
78. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 2:15:04
79. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 2:15:04
80. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:15:04
81. FORD Martin GBR BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:15:04
82. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman MAS 2:15:04
83. MIAO Chengshuo CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 2:15:10
84. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS 2:15:27
85. NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imran MAS 2:15:27
86. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:16:06
87. KWON Soonyeong KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:16:20
88. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 2:18:02
89. QUITA Ronnilan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:18:13
90. YING Asyraf Naim MAS CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 2:19:29
91. SLOOTJES Jordi NED 2:21:08
92. TAN Gabriel SIN 2:21:08
93. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 2:21:08
94. LEE Yongchan KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:22:28
95. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:22:28
96. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:22:28
97. IDRIS Rizuwan MAS 2:22:28
98. KIM Donguk KOR KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 2:28:13
99. KRYZHANOVSKY Arseniy RUS 2:28:13








--- advertisement ---