Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
OVO Energy Women's Tour
2019
(2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom / 10 June - 15 June
Edition: 6 (790.1 Km)
Winner:
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
2018
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Elisabeth Deignan-Armitstead
GBR
Tweets by @thewomenstour
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2021
VOLLERING Demi
2019
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
2018
LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn
2017
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2016
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
2015
BRENNAUER Lisa
2014
VOS Marianne
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 3 >
Henley-on-Thames
-
Blenheim Palace
12 June
/ 145.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:46:04
D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader
:
09:29:23
BRENNAUER Lisa
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
D'HOORE Jolien
DLT
03:46:04
2.
BRENNAUER Lisa
WNT
00:00:00
3.
VOLLERING Demi
PHV
00:00:00
4.
FOURNIER Roxane
MOV
00:00:00
5.
ROY Sarah
MTS
00:00:00
6.
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
TRE
00:00:00
7.
DUVAL Eugénie
FDJ
00:00:00
8.
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
VAL
00:00:00
9.
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
CSR
00:00:00
10.
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
TVC
00:00:00
11.
HOSKING Chloe
ALE
00:00:00
12.
LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn
SUN
00:00:00
13.
ANDERSEN Susanne
SUN
00:00:00
14.
JASINSKA Malgorzta
MOV
00:00:00
15.
ALZINI Martina
BIG
00:00:00
16.
PIETERS Amy
DLT
00:00:00
17.
LIPPERT Liane
SUN
00:00:00
18.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
TRE
00:00:03
19.
BIANNIC Aude
MOV
00:00:03
20.
BROWN Grace
MTS
00:00:03
9
Abandoned
11.
VOS Marianne
CCC
DNF
12.
DEMEY Valerie
CCC
DNF
13.
KOREVAAR Jeanne
CCC
DNF
34.
CECCHINI Elena
CSR
DNF
65.
LETH Julie
BIG
DNF
91.
KOSTER Anouska Helena
TVC
DNF
92.
GUARISCHI Barbara
TVC
DNF
93.
AALERUD Katrine
TVC
DNF
126.
WORRACK Trixi
TRE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics