Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica de Almeria 2020 (1.Pro)
Spain  /  16 February

Edition: 35 (192.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 February / 192.50 kilometer / Start: 13:15 / Finish: 17:45
Stagewinner:04:24:04 ACKERMANN Pascal

Description
Result
Stage results
1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:24:04
2. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:24:04
3. VIVIANI Elia COF 04:24:04
4. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 04:24:04
5. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:24:04
6. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 04:24:04
7. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:24:04
8. BARBIER Rudy ISN 04:24:04
9. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 04:24:04
10. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 04:24:04
11. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:24:04
12. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:24:04
13. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 04:24:04
14. NOPPE Christophe ARK 04:24:04
15. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:24:04
16. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:24:04
17. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 04:24:04
18. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04:24:04
19. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 04:24:04
20. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 04:24:04
21. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:24:04
22. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 04:24:04
23. LARSEN Mathias KTX 04:24:04
24. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:24:04
25. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 04:24:04
26. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 04:24:04
27. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 04:24:04
28. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:24:04
29. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:24:04
30. BOL Jetse BBH 04:24:04
31. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 04:24:04
32. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 04:24:04
33. NAESEN Oliver ALM 04:24:04
34. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 04:24:04
35. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 04:24:04
36. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:24:04
37. CIMA Imerio GAZ 04:24:04
38. SABATINI Fabio COF 04:24:04
39. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:24:04
40. MOLLY Kenny WVA 04:24:04
41. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 04:24:04
42. GARCÍA Sergio KTX 04:24:04
43. PICHON Laurent ARK 04:24:04
44. BOHLI Tom UAD 04:24:04
45. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 04:24:04
46. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 04:24:04
47. REZA Kévin VCB 04:24:04
48. SOTO Antonio Jesús FOR 04:24:04
49. ALONSO FLORES Mikel FOR 04:24:04
50. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 04:24:04
51. KREDER Wesley CWG 04:24:04
52. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:24:04
53. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 04:24:04
54. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:24:04
55. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:24:04
56. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:24:04
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:24:04
58. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:24:04
59. POLITT Nils ISN 04:24:04
60. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:24:04
61. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:24:04
62. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04:24:04
63. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 04:24:04
64. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 04:24:04
65. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 04:24:04
66. CIMA Damiano GAZ 04:24:21
67. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:24:21
68. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:24:21
69. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:24:24
70. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 04:24:24
71. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 04:24:27
72. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 04:24:27
73. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 04:24:27
74. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:24:30
75. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:24:30
76. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 04:24:36
77. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:24:39
78. LOUVEL Matis ARK 04:24:39
79. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 04:24:45
80. VIVIANI Attilio COF 04:24:45
81. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 04:24:45
82. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:24:45
83. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 04:24:45
84. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 04:24:45
85. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:24:45
86. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 04:24:45
87. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 04:24:45
88. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 04:24:45
89. GAREL Adrien VCB 04:24:45
90. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 04:24:50
91. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:24:59
92. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 04:25:04
93. RUSSO Clement ARK 04:25:06
94. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 04:25:08
95. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:25:11
96. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:25:11
97. BUDDING Martijn RIW 04:25:15
98. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 04:25:20
99. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 04:25:22
100. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:25:27
101. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 04:25:37
102. BOUZAS REY Martí­n EKP 04:25:44
103. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 04:26:11
104. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:26:11
105. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:26:39
106. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:26:39
107. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:26:57
108. BOU Joan FOR 04:26:57
109. GOIKOETXEA Peio FOR 04:26:57
110. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:26:57
111. PARRA José Félix EKP 04:26:57
112. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:26:57
113. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:26:57
114. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:27:23
115. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 04:27:23
116. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 04:27:51
117. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:30:51
118. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 04:37:58
119. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 04:37:58
120. MATHIS Marco COF 04:38:04

18 Abandoned
3. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH DNF
71. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST DNF
77. STALNOV Nikita AST DNF
114. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH DNF
115. VILELA Ricardo BBH DNF
137. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB DNF
144. LAZKANO Oier CJR DNF
147. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR DNF
163. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP DNF
164. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP DNF
173. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW DNF
174. HOLST ENGER Sondre RIW DNF
175. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW DNF
176. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW DNF
181. VERZA Riccardo KTX DNF
183. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX DNF
185. FETTER Erik KTX DNF
196. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA DNF








--- advertisement ---