Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE 2020 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE)
Belgium  /  18 October

Edition: 17 (159.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 October / 159.30 kilometer / Start: 13:45 / Finish: 17:35
Stage results
1. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:29:57
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:01
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:01:01
4. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:01:01
5. ROY Sarah MTS 00:01:01
6. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:01
7. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:01:01
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:01:01
9. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:01:01
10. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:01:01
11. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:01
12. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:01
13. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:01:01
14. BROWN Grace MTS 00:01:01
15. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:01
16. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:01:01
17. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:04:15
18. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:04:15
19. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:05:28
20. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:05:58
21. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:05:58
22. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:05:58
23. LETH Julie WNT 00:05:58
24. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:05:58
25. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:05:58
26. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 00:05:58
27. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:05:58
28. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:05:58
29. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:05:58
30. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:05:58
31. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:05:58
32. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:05:58
33. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:05:58
34. NILSSON Hanna PHV 00:05:58
35. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:05:58
36. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:05:58
37. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 00:05:58
38. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:05:58
39. PALADIN Soraya CCC 00:05:58
40. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:05:58
41. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:05:58
42. JACKSON Alison SUN 00:05:58
43. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 00:05:58
44. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:05:58
45. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:05:58
46. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:05:58
47. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:05:58
48. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:05:58
49. WILLIAMS Lily RLW 00:06:04
50. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:06:06
51. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:06:06
52. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:06:06
53. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 00:09:13
54. HEINE Vita HPU 00:10:04
55. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 00:10:07
56. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 00:10:07
57. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:10:07
58. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:10:07
59. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 00:10:07
60. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:10:07
61. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:10:07
62. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:10:07
63. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:10:07
64. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 00:10:07
65. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:10:07
66. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:10:07
67. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:10:07
68. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:10:07
69. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:10:07
70. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:10:07
71. WHITE Emma RLW 00:10:07
72. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:10:07
73. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:10:07
74. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:10:07
75. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:10:07
76. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:10:07
77. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:10:07
78. BARNES Alice CSR 00:10:07
79. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:10:57

38 Abandoned
16. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL DNF
22. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
24. ELVIN Gracie MTS DNF
46. RYAN Alexis CSR DNF
54. KUIJPERS Evy CCC DNF
65. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV DNF
74. KOCH Franziska SUN DNF
81. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS DNF
85. WILES Tayler TFS DNF
86. WORRACK Trixi TFS DNF
96. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT DNF
106. RUEGG Noemi CGS DNF
111. KASPER Romy PHV DNF
121. POLLICINI Silvia VAL DNF
131. COTTER Imogen CTL DNF
133. KULYNYCH Olha CTL DNF
134. SHARPE Alice CTL DNF
141. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
143. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE DNF
146. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE DNF
151. BADEGRUBER Anna MUL DNF
152. DEFOUR Lara MUL DNF
153. STOCKMAN Julie MUL DNF
154. JOHANSSON Hanna MUL DNF
171. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU DNF
173. KRÖGER Mieke HPU DNF
174. MATHISEN Silje HPU DNF
175. RICHIOUD Gréta HPU DNF
176. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU DNF
181. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT DNF
182. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT DNF
183. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT DNF
184. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT DNF
185. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT DNF
186. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT DNF
195. POIDEVIN Sara RLW DNF
201. DIXON Leah TIB DNF
204. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB DNF









--- advertisement ---