Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Gazipasa WE 2020 (1.2)
Turkey  /  14 February

Edition: 2 (108.6 Km)
Winner: SHEKEL Olga

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 February / 108.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:42:15 SHEKEL Olga

Description
Result
Stage results
1. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 02:42:15
2. KIRILLOVA Polina SSR 02:42:15
3. CHERNYSHEVA Galina SSR 02:42:15
4. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 02:42:28
5. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 02:42:28
6. DRONOVA Tamara 02:42:28
7. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 02:42:28
8. MILIAEVA Mariia CGS 02:42:28
9. SHARGA Olena LCW 02:42:28
10. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 02:42:28
11. DOBRYNINA Kseniia 02:42:28
12. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 02:42:28
13. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 02:42:28
14. SYRADOEVA Margarita SSR 02:42:28
15. MALKOVA Daria CGS 02:42:28
16. ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta 02:42:28
17. BAIDAK Anna NRUS 02:42:28
18. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 02:42:28
19. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:42:28
20. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 02:42:28
21. IVANOVA Irina SSR 02:42:28
22. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 02:42:28
23. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 02:42:28
24. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 02:42:28
25. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 02:42:28
26. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:42:39
27. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:42:44
28. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:44:57
29. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA 02:45:46
30. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 02:45:46
31. SEMENOVA Iryna NUKR 02:45:46
32. LYNNIK Anastassiya NKAZ 02:45:46
33. LUKACHUK Solomiia LCW 02:45:46
34. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria SSR 02:45:46
35. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 02:45:46
36. TOLEMISSOVA Assem NKAZ 02:45:46
37. POTAPOVA Faina ASA 02:45:46
38. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 02:45:46
39. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:45:46
40. STARODUBOVA Valentina SSR 02:47:42
41. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 02:47:42
42. ABRAMCHUK Alyona NKAZ 02:47:42
43. UVAROVA Marina CGS 02:47:42
44. PACHSHENKO Svetlana ASA 02:47:42
45. SLOBODYAN Iryna 02:47:42
46. DEYKO Olga NRUS 02:48:36
47. CAKIR Ayse NTUR 02:50:39
48. YAROSHENKO Viktoria LCW 02:52:56
49. KOYUN Keziban NTUR 02:54:23
50. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela NKAZ 02:56:30
51. KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan 02:56:30
52. KALIUHA Valeriia 02:56:30
53. BAYRAM Ezgi NTUR 02:56:30

11 Abandoned
3. SAGNAK Arzu NTUR DNF
4. SEZER Fatma NTUR DNF
6. ELMALI Mehlika NTUR DNF
41. BEKAR Azize DNF
42. ALAWAMLEH Anoud DNF
44. PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia DNF
54. KRYLOVA Seda DNS
74. BONDAR Viktoriya LCW DNF
86. PASTERNAK Viktoriya ASA DNS
95. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ DNS
103. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria NRUS DNF








--- advertisement ---