Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Gazipasa 2020 (1.2)
Turkey  /  14 February

(160.2 Km)
Winner: STASH Mamyr

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 February / 160.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:40:16 STASH Mamyr

Description
Result
Stage results
1. STASH Mamyr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:40:16
2. KARALIOK Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:40:16
3. BANASZEK Alan POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:40:16
4. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR 3:40:16
5. VAN NUFFELEN Glen BEL 3:40:17
6. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:40:17
7. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:40:17
8. BUTS Vitaliy UKR UKRAINE 3:40:17
9. HEANEY Marc IRL 3:40:17
10. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:40:17
11. NIYAZOV Bolat KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:40:17
12. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:40:17
13. VASSILENKOV Roman KAZ 3:40:17
14. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR UKRAINE 3:40:18
15. CHAOUFI Tarik MAR SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:40:18
16. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:40:18
17. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:40:18
18. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS 3:40:18
19. MALNEV Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX 3:40:18
20. GERASIMOV Ivan RUS 3:40:18
21. DUBOIS Foeke BEL 3:40:18
22. DILEK Halil TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:40:18
23. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR 3:40:18
24. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 3:40:18
25. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 3:40:18
26. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:40:19
27. EVDOKIMOV Danil UZB UZBEKISTAN 3:40:19
28. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:40:19
29. BILYI Maksym UKR UKRAINE 3:40:19
30. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR UKRAINE 3:40:19
31. BALKAN Onur TUR 3:40:19
32. TURGUT Onur TUR 3:40:19
33. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:40:20
34. MAZUR Dzianis BLR 3:40:20
35. POTAPENKO Dmitriy KAZ 3:40:20
36. RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:40:20
37. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 3:40:20
38. KAYGISIZ Zeki TUR 3:40:20
39. ESSELAAR Remco NED 3:40:21
40. BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BLR BELARUS 3:40:21
41. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR BELARUS 3:40:21
42. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:40:21
43. BALKAN Serkan TUR 3:40:22
44. BANASZEK Norbert POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:40:22
45. MANAKOV Viktor RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:40:22
46. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:40:22
47. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR 3:40:24
48. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR 3:40:28
49. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:40:32
50. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:40:32
51. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 3:40:32
52. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:40:34
53. DZHUS Volodymyr UKR 3:40:41
54. BERNAS Pawel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:40:43
55. KACZMAREK Jakub POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:40:44
56. DOGAN Halil TUR 3:40:45
57. OZGUR Batuhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:41:31
58. ALKHALAIFAH Khaled KUW KUWAIT 3:41:32
59. ĐURIĆ Đorde SRB SERBIA 3:41:32
60. KIRYIEVICH Artur BLR 3:41:32
61. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB SERBIA 3:41:32
62. ZABIROV Damir UZB UZBEKISTAN 3:41:33
63. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 3:41:33
64. ALAJMI Abdulhadi KUW KUWAIT 3:41:33
65. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 3:41:33
66. IMAD Sanbouli MAR SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:41:33
67. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav UKR 3:41:33
68. KHATPIN Nurzhan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:41:33
69. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 3:41:33
70. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 3:41:33
71. ALALI Saied Jafer KUW KUWAIT 3:41:34
72. ARIKAN Dogukan TUR 3:41:34
73. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:41:34
74. SEKER Cebrail TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:41:34
75. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR BELARUS 3:41:34
76. KOCAN Emin TUR 3:41:34
77. SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon UZB UZBEKISTAN 3:41:35
78. AZEN Madi KAZ 3:41:35
79. BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:41:35
80. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:41:35
81. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ 3:41:35
82. FAIZULLIN Rafael KAZ 3:41:35
83. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 3:41:35
84. HASLER Pavel SUI 3:41:35
85. SHAKOTKO Aleksandr RUS 3:41:36
86. KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB UZBEKISTAN 3:41:36
87. TSARENKO Kyrylo UKR 3:41:43
88. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:42:00
89. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:42:00
90. YAVUZ Emre TUR 3:42:42
91. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:42:50
92. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:45:17
93. BANASZEK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:45:17
94. AZEN Gabiden KAZ 3:45:18
95. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR 3:45:18
96. BAGHIROV Najaf AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:45:18
97. LAHCEN El Mejdoubi MAR SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:45:18
98. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:45:18
99. KHABAZI Tornike GEO GEORGIA 3:45:18
100. KULYK Andrii UKR UKRAINE 3:45:18
101. GLADYSH Roman UKR 3:45:18
102. DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn UKR 3:45:18
103. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB SERBIA 3:45:18
104. KOLAŠINAC Admir SRB SERBIA 3:49:58
105. TUREBEKOV Nurgali KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:49:59








--- advertisement ---