Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Malaysian International Classic Race 2020 (1.1)
Malaysia  /  15 February

Edition: 1 (160.0 Km)
Winner: LE BON Johan

   

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 February / 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:37:03 LE BON Johan

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. LE BON Johan VCB 03:37:03
2. EWART Jesse TSC 03:37:03
3. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 03:37:08
4. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:37:08
5. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:37:08
6. ITO Masakazu AIS 03:37:08
7. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:37:08
8. MOREY Drew TSG 03:37:08
9. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:37:08
10. HOEHN Alex WGC 03:37:08
11. NAKANE Hideto NDP 03:37:08
12. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:37:08
13. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:37:08
14. MEINTJES Louis NTT 03:37:08
15. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:37:08
16. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:37:49
17. QUICK Blake STG 03:38:00
18. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 03:38:20
19. WALSCHEID Max NTT 03:38:31
20. CHIRICO Luca ANS 03:39:59
21. MINALI Riccardo NDP 03:42:56
22. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 03:42:56
23. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:44:12
24. COWAN Alexander WGC 03:44:12
25. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 03:45:10
26. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 03:45:10
27. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 03:48:07
28. LANGE Colby WGC 03:48:07

92 Abandoned
3. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT DNF
5. IRIBE Shotaro NTT DNF
6. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT DNF
11. VIEL Mattia ANS DNF
14. PACIONI Luca ANS DNF
15. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS DNS
16. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS DNF
21. LONARDI Giovanni BCF DNF
22. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF DNF
23. MONACO Alessandro BCF DNS
24. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF DNF
25. PESSOT Alessandro BCF DNF
26. SAVINI Daniel BCF DNF
32. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR DNF
33. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR DNF
34. BEVILACQUA Simone THR DNS
35. IACCHI Alessandro THR DNF
36. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR DNF
43. LECROQ Jérémy VCB DNF
44. MOTTIER Justin VCB DNF
45. PACHER Quentin VCB DNF
46. ROLLAND Pierre VCB DNF
52. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP DNF
55. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP DNF
62. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS DNF
63. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS DNF
64. KUSABA Keigo AIS DNF
65. OMAE Kakeru AIS DNS
66. KAIHARA Ryota AIS DNF
72. FIELD Rylee BLN DNF
73. VAN DAM Ben BLN DNF
74. WARD Tristan BLN DNF
75. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN DNF
81. CAHYADI Aiman PGN DNF
83. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN DNF
84. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN DNF
85. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN DNF
86. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN DNF
91. KWON Soonyeong KSP DNF
92. PARK Kyoungho KSP DNF
93. KIM Jihun KSP DNF
94. KIM Kookhyun KSP DNF
95. KIM Jaehyun KSP DNF
96. SHIN Gwangho KSP DNF
101. RICE Matthew ACA DNF
102. DONOHOE Alistair ACA DNF
103. JONES Taj ACA DNF
104. GILMORE Zachary ACA DNF
105. DRAKE Amarni ACA DNF
106. SHAW Stuart ACA DNF
112. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC DNF
113. PEREZ Dominic SMC DNF
114. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC DNF
115. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC DNF
116. LOOIJ André SMC DNF
121. DUTTON Jay STG DNF
122. HARVEY Benjamin STG DNF
124. BETTLES Carter STG DNF
125. VINK Michael STG DNF
131. ORKEN Ahmet TSC DNF
134. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC DNF
141. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG DNF
144. OVECHKIN Artem TSG DNF
145. EYOB Metkel TSG DNF
146. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG DNF
151. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC DNF
152. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC DNF
153. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC DNF
154. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC DNF
155. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC DNF
156. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC DNF
162. CHZHAN Igor VAM DNF
163. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM DNF
164. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM DNF
166. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM DNF
171. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC DNF
173. ROSS Kent WGC DNF
176. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC DNF
182. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ DNF
186. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ DNF
191. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS DNF
192. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS DNF
193. CHIU Ho San HKS DNF
194. LAU Wan Yau HKS DNF
195. HO Burr HKS DNF
196. KO Siu Wai HKS DNF
201. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS DNF
202. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS DNF
203. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS DNF
204. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS DNF
205. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS DNF
206. MANAN Anuar NMAS DNF








--- advertisement ---