Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dubai Women's Tour 2020 (2.2)
United Arab Emirates  /  17 February - 20 February

Edition: 1 (407.0 Km)
Winner: GARNER Lucy

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 February / 90.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:26:21 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
Race leader:07:47:49 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:26:21
2. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 02:26:23
3. GARNER Lucy HPU 02:26:23
4. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02:26:30
5. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 02:26:33
6. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 02:26:33
7. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02:26:33
8. EUSTACHE Emeline 02:26:33
9. BARIL Olivia MTG 02:26:33
10. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 02:26:37
11. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 02:26:37
12. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:26:37
13. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:26:37
14. FISHER Annabel CGS 02:26:37
15. RICHIOUD Gréta HPU 02:26:37
16. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 02:26:37
17. MIERMONT Dilyxine 02:26:37
18. SARKULOVA Alina 02:26:37
19. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:26:37
20. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 02:26:37
21. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 02:26:37
22. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 02:26:37
23. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 02:26:37
24. KHALED Samah NUAE 02:26:37
25. FORTIN Emilie MTG 02:26:37
26. FORSTER Alana EAIM 02:26:37
27. SMITH Meg NUAE 02:26:37
28. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 02:26:37
29. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 02:26:37
30. UVAROVA Marina CGS 02:26:37
31. BETZ Svenja 02:26:52
32. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 02:26:52
33. BOURBEAU Luce MTG 02:26:52
34. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 02:26:52
35. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 02:26:56
36. LANG Mae EAIM 02:26:56
37. BOTERO Ericka Milena 02:26:56
38. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 02:26:56
39. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 02:26:56
40. TOCONAS Laura Milena 02:26:56
41. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 02:27:02
42. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 02:27:04
43. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAIM 02:27:05
44. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 02:27:14
45. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:27:19
46. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:27:25
47. LYNNIK Anastassiya 02:27:27
48. REIS Daniela CTL 02:27:27
49. ZANNER Beate 02:27:31
50. LUTRO Amalie HPU 02:27:36
51. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 02:27:40
52. LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta AGO 02:27:44
53. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela 02:27:47
54. UPEGUI Carolina 02:27:49
55. ALMEIDA Sophie 02:27:49
56. SZABO Zsofia DVE 02:27:53
57. TOLEMISSOVA Assem 02:27:58
58. LENAERS Jade DVE 02:28:07
59. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 02:28:12
60. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose AGO 02:28:22
61. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 02:28:25
62. ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam NUAE 02:28:34
63. EHRLER Desiree EAIM 02:28:56
64. STEGEHUIS Annemiek NUAE 02:29:08
65. SWAN Callie MTG 02:29:19
66. HERMANOVSKA Hana EAIM 02:29:47
67. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 02:29:53
68. SZABO Adrienn 02:30:25
69. TEMELA Eszter 02:30:47
70. WEINGARTEN Audrey 02:31:08
71. JORDAN Dorka 02:33:22
72. DE BAAT Kim CTL 02:33:29
73. GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO 02:33:35
74. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:33:39
75. MULLARKEY Lorraine NUAE 02:33:51
76. KLOTZ Sandra 02:33:58
77. RYAN Aoife NUAE 02:34:21
78. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL 02:34:37
79. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 02:34:50
80. ALAMEERI Noura NKUW 02:51:45
81. LAGERSHAUSEN Marie 02:52:03
82. ALYASEEN Latefa NKUW 02:52:07
83. EL GHOUATE Basma MTG 02:52:07
84. BERNIGAUD Lola 02:52:14
85. SCHOENEMEYER Lotta 02:52:30

6 Abandoned
21. BERG Mia EAIM DNF
46. GAREEVA Aigul CGS DNF
54. LUCCHINELLI Elena VAI DNS
102. MARKUS Kelly DVE DNF
121. HIDEG Nora DNF
153. CORSO Jasmin DNF








--- advertisement ---