Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Tour of Rhodes 2020 (2.2)
Greece  /  6 March - 8 March

Edition: 20 (458.1 Km)
Winner: WAERENSKJOLD S¸ren

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Rhodos -
7 March / 145.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:03 BLIKRA Erlend
Race leader:07:18:08 WAERENSKJOLD Søren

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BLIKRA Erlend NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03.28:40
2. BANASZEK Alan POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 00.00:00
3. WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR JOKER Fuel of Norway 00.00:00
4. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00.00:00
5. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 00.00:00
6. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00.00:00
7. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 00.00:00
8. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 00.00:00
9. STOČEK Bruno CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 00.00:00
10. EIDE Mikkel NOR 00.00:00
11. KUSZTOR Péter HUN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00.00:00
12. KARATSIVIS Panagiotis GRE GREECE 00.00:00
13. WOLLENBERG Tim GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 00.00:00
14. WÆRSTED Syver NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00.00:00
15. RØINÅS Fridtjof Rasin NOR JOKER Fuel of Norway 00.00:00
16. NIELSEN Philip Birker DEN 00.00:00
17. ACHTERBERG Yannik GER 00.00:00
18. IRVINE Declan AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00.00:00
19. EKREN Thomas NOR 00.00:00
20. CLAUSS Marc GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 00.00:00
21. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 00.00:00
22. MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 00.00:00
23. ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR 00.00:00
24. ODDLI Anders NOR 00.00:00
25. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00.00:00
26. AGROTIS Alexandros CYP CYPRUS 00.00:00
27. KULSET Sindre NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00.00:00
28. DAVIS Corey USA MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 00.00:00
29. TSOPOUROGLOU Vasilios GRE 00.00:00
30. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 00.00:00
31. SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen NOR 00.00:00
32. KNOLLE Jon GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 00.00:00
33. RØNNING Vebjørn NOR 00.00:00
34. STENSBY Anton H NOR 00.00:00
35. GKAZONIS Petros GRE 00.00:00
36. BEKKEN Jon-Anders NOR 00.00:00
37. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 00.00:00
38. KACZMAREK Jakub POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 00.00:00
39. KULSET Kristian NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00.00:00
40. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00.00:00
41. HUGGER Jan GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00.00:00
42. MEWES Ben GBR 00.00:00
43. SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00.00:00
44. REED Jordan GBR 00.00:00
45. GIEßELMANN Michel GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 00.00:00
46. HUYS Branko BEL TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 00.00:00
47. HNÍK Jakub CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 00.00:00
48. SAVAGE Kieran GBR 00.00:00
49. TURGUT Onur TUR TURKEY 00.00:00
50. MUNDAY Samuel AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00.00:00
51. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 00.00:00
52. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 00.00:00
53. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00.00:00
54. KAMSTRA Brian NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00.00:00
55. DOUBLE Paul GBR 00.00:00
56. ŘEHA Filip CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 00.00:00
57. GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis GRE GREECE 00.00:00
58. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 00.00:00
59. HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00.00:00
60. BERNAS Pawel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 00.00:00
61. SAYAR Mustafa TUR TURKEY 00.00:00
62. AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR JOKER Fuel of Norway 00.00:00
63. MORRIS Samuel GBR 00.00:00
64. DUVERGER Romain FRA EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 00.00:00
65. ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 00.00:00
66. DOGAN Halil TUR TURKEY 00.00:00
67. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 00.00:00
68. KIMBER George GBR 00.00:00
69. GUERIN Alexis FRA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 00.00:00
70. PODLASKI Michal POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 00.00:00
71. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 00.00:00
72. CHRISTOPOULOS Cheller GRE 00.00:00
73. LUKKEDAL Øivind NOR JOKER Fuel of Norway 00.00:00
74. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 00.00:00
75. BEAKE Charlie GBR 00.00:00
76. SAMUEL Travis CAN 00.00:00
77. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 00.00:00
78. STAUNE-MITTET Andreas NOR JOKER Fuel of Norway 00.00:00
79. RUDDERHAM Ryan CAN 00.00:00
80. TARLTON Alexander GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00.00:00
81. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE GREECE 00.00:00
82. ILIADIS Ioanis GRE 00.00:00
83. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 00.00:00
84. WINTER Laurin GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 00.00:00
85. SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 00.00:00
86. PEYROTON DARTET Thomas FRA EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 00.00:00
87. MAMOS Philipp GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 00.00:00
88. STEIGNER Kilian GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 00.00:00
89. ECHTERMANN Leon GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 00.00:00
90. HOLTER Ådne NOR JOKER Fuel of Norway 00.00:00
91. KUREK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 00.00:00
92. BALKAN Onur TUR TURKEY 00.00:00
93. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE GREECE 00.00:00
94. MIDTSVEEN Sondre NOR JOKER Fuel of Norway 00.00:00
95. HEMING Miká GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 00.00:00
96. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 00.00:00
97. HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 00.00:00
98. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 00.00:00
99. TRÆEN Torstein NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00.00:00
100. BAUER Dominik GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 00.00:00
101. POLI Umberto ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00.00:00
102. MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 00.00:00
103. BOLLAND David GBR 00:14.18
104. BIEL Patryk POL 00:14.19
105. CHREN Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 00:14.19
106. VARABEI Anton CAN 00:14.19
107. AVDELAS Alexandros GRE 00:14.19
108. ARCHIMANDRITES Armando CYP CYPRUS 00.14:23
109. SOULIOS Zisis GRE 00.14:23
110. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE GREECE 00.14:23
111. TRONSTAD Karl Jonas NOR 00.14:46
112. XOURIS Panagiotis GRE 00.15:44
113. KUBIŠ LukᚠSVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 00.21:29
114. SKINNER George GBR 00.21:29
115. BLAVAKIS Emmanouil GRE 00.21:29
116. PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos GRE 00.21:29
117. THYMIDES Constantinos CYP CYPRUS 00.21:29
118. HARRIS Joe GBR 00.21:29
119. GREEN Siméon GBR EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 00.21:29
120. ZEGKLIS Nicolaos GRE 00.21:29
121. MATSANGOS Alexandros CYP CYPRUS 00.21:29
122. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 00.21:29
123. MILTIADIS Andreas CYP CYPRUS 00.21:29
124. HOLLINS Jake GBR 00.21:29
125. MÜLLER Maxim CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 00.21:29
126. MOUTSIOS Martinos GRE GREECE 00.21:29
127. KRISTENSEN Sondre Peder NOR 00.21:29
128. BRITTMARK Øystein NOR 00.21:29
129. SKALLEBERG Sondre Nobel NOR 00.21:29
130. CLANCY Stephen IRL TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00.21:29
131. SOULA Guillaume FRA EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 00.21:29
132. RIVERS Grahame CAN 00.21:29
133. PROCOPIDES Petros CYP CYPRUS 00.21:29
134. CARR Frazier GBR 00.21:29
135. PASSFIELD Charlie GBR 00.21:29








--- advertisement ---