Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2020 (1.1)
France  /  6 August

(182.0 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







6 August / 182.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:56:39 VLASOV Aleksander

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VLASOV Aleksander AST 04:56:39
2. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:18
3. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:59
4. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:01:29
5. ARU Fabio UAD 00:01:38
6. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:01:43
7. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:01:51
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:01:57
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:15
10. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:02:32
11. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:02:32
12. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:02:54
13. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:03:06
14. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 00:03:09
15. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 00:03:43
16. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:03:48
17. EG Niklas TFS 00:04:16
18. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:26
19. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:04:50
20. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 00:05:25
21. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:05:57
22. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 00:06:00
23. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:06:03
24. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:06:06
25. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:06:08
26. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:06:53
27. CABEDO Oscar BBH 00:06:53
28. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:06:55
29. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:07:29
30. BOU Joan FOR 00:07:42
31. ROSA Diego ARK 00:08:20
32. BOL Jetse BBH 00:08:20
33. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:08:32
34. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:09:19
35. MILLER Barry CCA 00:09:53
36. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:09:57
37. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:10:32
38. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:10:32
39. EVANS Alexander CWG 00:10:32
40. MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro EKP 00:11:35
41. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:12:04
42. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:12:56
43. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:13:05
44. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:13:18
45. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:13:18
46. SICARD Romain TDE 00:13:36
47. BERLIN Antoine CCA 00:14:20
48. LAFAY Victor COF 00:14:48
49. MACLEOD Callum DHB 00:16:06
50. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:16:27
51. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:17:26
52. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:18:08
53. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:19:29
54. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:19:29
55. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:19:29
56. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:19:29
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:19:29
58. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:20:01
59. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:22:18
60. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:22:18
61. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:22:21
62. MONACO Alessandro BCF 00:22:24
63. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:24:29
64. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 00:25:00
65. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 00:26:21
66. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:27:27
67. NAKANE Hideto NDP 00:29:58
68. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:30:29
69. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:30:32
70. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 00:35:22

54 Abandoned
13. CHEVRIER Clement ALM DNF
15. JULLIEN Anthony ALM DNF
22. STEWART Jake GFC DNF
23. ASKEY Lewis GFC OTL
24. FRANKINY Kilian GFC DNF
25. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC DNF
27. VINCENT Leo GFC DNF
32. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST DNF
42. ARDILA Camilo UAD DNF
56. REIJNEN Kiel TFS DNF
67. RIOU Alan ARK DNF
73. CALLE Juan Fernando CJR DNF
74. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR DNF
75. LAZKANO Oier CJR DNF
77. URBANO Carmelo CJR DNF
82. COUSIN Jerome TDE DNF
83. FERRON Valentin TDE DNF
91. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR DNF
95. CUADRADO Unai FOR DNF
96. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén FOR DNF
101. BENFATTO Marco BCF DNF
103. LONARDI Giovanni BCF DNF
105. ORSINI Umberto BCF DNF
106. SENNI Manuel BCF DNF
107. ZANA Filippo BCF DNF
111. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG DNF
112. DEGAND Thomas CWG DNF
113. DELACROIX Théo CWG DNF
116. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG DNF
121. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP DNF
122. EL FARES Julien NDP DNF
125. OKA Atsushi NDP DNF
131. GAUTIER Cyril VCB DNF
132. LECROQ Jérémy VCB DNF
133. MOTTIER Justin VCB DNF
134. MOZZATO Luca VCB DNF
136. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB DNF
137. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB DNF
141. MADRAZO Ángel BBH DNF
143. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH DNF
145. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH DNF
152. AGIRRE EGAŃA Jon EKP DNF
154. PARRA José Félix EKP DNF
155. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP DNF
161. STEDMAN Max DHB OTL
162. PEARSON Daniel DHB DNF
163. CHRISTIAN Mark DHB OTL
164. TOWNSEND Rory DHB DNF
165. SCOTT Jacob DHB OTL
167. SCOTT Robert DHB DNF
171. AURIGNAC Samy CCA DNF
172. MULLER Gabriel CCA DNF
173. BOUSQUET Pascal CCA DNF
176. DUMOURIER Florian CCA DNF








--- advertisement ---