Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Bulgaria 2020 (2.2)
(Tour de Bulgaria)
Bulgaria  /  27 July - 31 July

Edition: 67 (522.0 Km)
Winner: STOSZ Patryk

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Sofia - Pazardzhik
28 July / 128.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:47:29 BANASZEK Alan
Race leader:02:47:39 BANASZEK Alan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BANASZEK Alan POL 2h47'29"
2. STOSZ Patryk POL 2h47'37
3. WOOD Reece GBR 2h47'41"
4. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier ESP 2h47'49"
5. PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA 2h47'49"
6. FOULON Dorian FRA 2h47'49"
7. ALEKSANDROV Yasen BUL 2h47'49"
8. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni ESP 2h47'49"
9. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ 2h47'49"
10. BARBIER Pierre FRA 2h47'49"
11. KUBIŠ LukᚠSVK 2h47'49"
12. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 2h47'49"
13. GLADYSH Roman UKR 2h47'49"
14. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB 2h47'49"
15. LOPEZ MONCHO Miquel ESP 2h47'49"
16. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 2h47'49"
17. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR 2h47'49"
18. HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio ESP 2h47'49"
19. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 2h47'49"
20. BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel ESP 2h47'49"
21. DOUBLE Paul GBR 2h47'49"
22. ĐURIĆ Ðorde SRB 2h47'49"
23. EL FARES Julien FRA 2h47'49"
24. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ 2h47'49"
25. ALEKSIEV Aleksandar BUL 2h47'49"
26. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE 2h47'49"
27. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 2h47'49"
28. CLEMENT Jeremie FRA 2h47'49"
29. SUCHEV Mario BUL 2h47'49"
30. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 2h47'49"
31. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE 2h47'49"
32. BELLAN Juraj SVK 2h47'49"
33. KACZMAREK Jakub POL 2h47'49"
34. DE ROSSI Lucas FRA 2h47'49"
35. WRIGHT Paul NZL 2h47'49"
36. OKA Atsushi JPN 2h47'49"
37. BROZYNA Piotr POL 2h47'49"
38. BAUCE Davide ITA 2h47'49"
39. PORTA Gabriele ITA 2h47'49"
40. PAPANOV Martin BUL 2h47'49"
41. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 2h47'49"
42. CIESLIK Pawel POL 2h47'49"
43. BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan FRA 2h47'49"
44. BAHR Christian DEN 2h47'49"
45. BARONI Alessandro ITA 2h47'49"
46. NIELSEN Philip Birker DEN 2h47'49"
47. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin ESP 2h47'49"
48. TAILLANDIER Axel FRA 2h47'49"
49. KOLEV Yoan BUL 2h47'49"
50. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 2h47'49"
51. VLČÁK Martin SVK 2h47'49"
52. ANGELOV Lachezar BUL 2h47'49"
53. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 2h47'49"
54. IVANOV Borislav BUL 2h47'49"
55. SYKALA Wojciech POL 2h47'49"
56. SMETANIUK Oleksandr UKR 2h47'49"
57. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL 2h47'49"
58. STACHOWIAK Adam POL 2h47'49"
59. HARING Martin SVK 2h47'49"
60. TERRIEN Valentin FRA 2h47'49"
61. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL 2h47'49"
62. CHZHAN Igor KAZ 2h47'49"
63. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK 2h47'49"
64. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ 2h47'49"
65. HASLER Pavel SUI 2h47'49"
66. BANASZEK Norbert POL 2h47'49"
67. RUSEV Teodor BUL 2h47'49"
68. GRABIS Mateusz POL 2h47'49"
69. LEONIEN Alexandre FRA 2h47'49"
70. HRISTOV Stefan BUL 2h47'49"
71. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB 2h47'49"
72. METGE Thomas FRA 2h47'49"
73. NOUVEAU Maxime FRA 2h47'49"
74. PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis GRE 2h47'49"
75. SALOMON Lucas FRA 2h48'16"
76. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR 2h48'16"
77. ALBIACH MELADO Adrian ESP 2h49'04"
78. GANDIA RIBERA Jordi ESP 2h49'04"
79. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU 2h49'04"
80. HRYNIV Vitaliy UKR 2h49'19"
81. IVANOV Tsvetan BUL 3h03'32"
82. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB 3h03'32"
83. LUMPAROV Georgi BUL 3h03'32"
84. GEORGIEV Valentin BUL 3h03'32"
85. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL 3h03'32"
86. MENEGALE Elia ITA 3h03'32"
87. PANCHEV Georgi BUL 3h03'32"
88. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 3h03'32"
89. SHTILYANOV Denis BUL 3h03'32"
90. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 3h03'32"
91. POPOV Martin BUL 3h03'32"
92. SORO GARCIA Alejandro ESP 3h03'32"
93. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL 3h03'32"
94. JOLIDON Luca SUI 3h03'32"
95. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ 3h03'32"
96. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ 3h03'32"
97. KERVADEC Stevan FRA 3h03'32"
98. ROVDER Pavol SVK 3h03'32"
99. MINCHEV Dobromir BUL 3h03'32"
100. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 3h03'32"
101. KOLAŠINAC Admir SRB 3h03'32"
102. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL 3h03'32"
103. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 3h03'32"
104. BECHKOV Aleks BUL 3h04'03"
105. GECHEV Hristo BUL 3h04'21"
106. HRISTOV Svetozar BUL 3h04'24"
107. GRABCHEV Stanislav BUL 3h04'24"
108. PETKOV Daniel BUL 3h04'29"
109. NIKOLOV Georgi BUL 3h04'29"
110. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 3h04'31"








--- advertisement ---