Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Bulgaria 2020 (2.2)
(Tour de Bulgaria)
Bulgaria  /  27 July - 31 July

Edition: 67 (522.0 Km)
Winner: STOSZ Patryk

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Plovdiv - Sliven
30 July / 152.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:29:51 BARBIER Pierre
Race leader:09:23:48 STOSZ Patryk

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BARBIER Pierre FRA 3h29'51"
2. STOSZ Patryk POL 3h29'51"
3. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 3h29'51"
4. BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel ESP 3h29'51"
5. LOPEZ MONCHO Miquel ESP 3h29'51"
6. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 3h29'51"
7. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni ESP 3h29'51"
8. WOOD Reece GBR 3h29'51"
9. CLEMENT Jeremie FRA 3h29'51"
10. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE 3h29'51"
11. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ 3h29'51"
12. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 3h29'51"
13. EL FARES Julien FRA 3h29'51"
14. FOULON Dorian FRA 3h29'51"
15. BANASZEK Alan POL 3h29'51"
16. KUBIŠ LukᚠSVK 3h29'51"
17. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin ESP 3h29'51"
18. HARING Martin SVK 3h29'51"
19. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 3h29'51"
20. STACHOWIAK Adam POL 3h29'51"
21. BARONI Alessandro ITA 3h29'51"
22. DE ROSSI Lucas FRA 3h29'51"
23. CIESLIK Pawel POL 3h29'51"
24. BAHR Christian DEN 3h29'51"
25. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE 3h29'51"
26. ANGELOV Lachezar BUL 3h29'51"
27. BROZYNA Piotr POL 3h29'51"
28. TERRIEN Valentin FRA 3h29'51"
29. DOUBLE Paul GBR 3h29'51"
30. BAUCE Davide ITA 3h29'51"
31. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB 3h29'51"
32. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 3h29'51"
33. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ 3h29'51"
34. BELLAN Juraj SVK 3h29'51"
35. HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio ESP 3h29'51"
36. OKA Atsushi JPN 3h29'51"
37. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 3h29'51"
38. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL 3h29'51"
39. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 3h29'51"
40. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 3h29'51"
41. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 3h29'51"
42. TAILLANDIER Axel FRA 3h29'51"
43. LEONIEN Alexandre FRA 3h29'51"
44. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ 3h29'51"
45. SUCHEV Mario BUL 3h29'51"
46. WRIGHT Paul NZL 3h29'51"
47. PORTA Gabriele ITA 3h29'51"
48. MENEGALE Elia ITA 3h29'51"
49. HRISTOV Svetozar BUL 3h29'51"
50. KACZMAREK Jakub POL 3h29'51"
51. KOLEV Yoan BUL 3h29'51"
52. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 3h29'51"
53. ĐURIĆ Ðorde SRB 3h29'51"
54. CHZHAN Igor KAZ 3h29'51"
55. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ 3h29'51"
56. GRABIS Mateusz POL 3h29'51"
57. ALEKSANDROV Yasen BUL 3h29'51"
58. ALEKSIEV Aleksandar BUL 3h29'51"
59. PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA 3h29'51"
60. SYKALA Wojciech POL 3h30'18"
61. LUMPAROV Georgi BUL 3h30'18"
62. RUSEV Teodor BUL 3h30'22"
63. GRABCHEV Stanislav BUL 3h30'22"
64. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU 3h30'37"
65. GLADYSH Roman UKR 3h30'47"
66. VLČÁK Martin SVK 3h30'54"
67. BANASZEK Norbert POL 3h30'54"
68. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL 3h30'54"
69. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK 3h30'54"
70. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 3h30'54"
71. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB 3h30'54"
72. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 3h31'09"
73. ROVDER Pavol SVK 3h31'09"
74. HRISTOV Stefan BUL 3h31'09"
75. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL 3h31'21"
76. HASLER Pavel SUI 3h31'29"
77. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR 3h31'29"
78. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR 3h31'38"
79. PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis GRE 3h31'48"
80. METGE Thomas FRA 3h31'59"
81. KERVADEC Stevan FRA 3h31'59"
82. GECHEV Hristo BUL 3h33'29"
83. IVANOV Tsvetan BUL 3h33'29"
84. BECHKOV Aleks BUL 3h33'29"
85. SALOMON Lucas FRA 3h34'12"
86. PETKOV Daniel BUL 3h34'12"
87. BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan FRA 3h34'12"
88. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL 3h34'12"
89. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier ESP 3h34'12"
90. MINCHEV Dobromir BUL 3h36'52"
91. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 3h36'52"
92. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL 3h36'52"
93. SORO GARCIA Alejandro ESP 3h36'52"
94. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB 3h36'52"
95. ALBIACH MELADO Adrian ESP 3h36'52"
96. PANCHEV Georgi BUL 3h36'52"
97. GEORGIEV Valentin BUL 3h36'52"
98. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ 3h36'52"
99. POPOV Martin BUL 3h36'52"
100. GANDIA RIBERA Jordi ESP 3h37'59"
101. SHTILYANOV Denis BUL 3h38'20"
102. NOUVEAU Maxime FRA 3h39'33"
103. PAPANOV Martin BUL 3h39'53"
104. NIKOLOV Georgi BUL 3h39'53"








--- advertisement ---