Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Bulgaria 2020 (2.2)
(Tour de Bulgaria)
Bulgaria  /  27 July - 31 July

Edition: 67 (522.0 Km)
Winner: STOSZ Patryk

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Sliven - Burgas
31 July / 111.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:23:46 BANASZEK Norbert
Race leader:11:47:34 STOSZ Patryk

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BANASZEK Norbert POL 2h23'46"
2. BANASZEK Alan POL 2h23'46"
3. BARBIER Pierre FRA 2h23'46"
4. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 2h23'46"
5. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ 2h23'46"
6. MENEGALE Elia ITA 2h23'46"
7. TERRIEN Valentin FRA 2h23'46"
8. LOPEZ MONCHO Miquel ESP 2h23'46"
9. STOSZ Patryk POL 2h23'46"
10. FOULON Dorian FRA 2h23'46"
11. BARONI Alessandro ITA 2h23'46"
12. ALEKSANDROV Yasen BUL 2h23'46"
13. DE ROSSI Lucas FRA 2h23'46"
14. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin ESP 2h23'46"
15. DOUBLE Paul GBR 2h23'46"
16. CIESLIK Pawel POL 2h23'46"
17. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni ESP 2h23'46"
18. BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel ESP 2h23'46"
19. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 2h23'46"
20. PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA 2h23'46"
21. BAUCE Davide ITA 2h23'46"
22. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL 2h23'46"
23. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 2h23'46"
24. WOOD Reece GBR 2h23'46"
25. HARING Martin SVK 2h23'46"
26. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 2h23'46"
27. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 2h23'46"
28. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ 2h23'46"
29. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB 2h23'46"
30. BROZYNA Piotr POL 2h23'46"
31. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU 2h23'46"
32. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB 2h23'46"
33. GLADYSH Roman UKR 2h23'46"
34. STACHOWIAK Adam POL 2h23'46"
35. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ 2h23'46"
36. EL FARES Julien FRA 2h23'46"
37. OKA Atsushi JPN 2h23'46"
38. BAHR Christian DEN 2h23'46"
39. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ 2h23'46"
40. TAILLANDIER Axel FRA 2h23'46"
41. ĐURIĆ Ðorde SRB 2h23'46"
42. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ 2h23'46"
43. CHZHAN Igor KAZ 2h23'46"
44. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE 2h23'46"
45. HRISTOV Svetozar BUL 2h23'46"
46. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 2h23'46"
47. ALEKSIEV Aleksandar BUL 2h24'12"
48. KACZMAREK Jakub POL 2h24'12"
49. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL 2h24'17"
50. HRISTOV Stefan BUL 2h24'23"
51. GRABIS Mateusz POL 2h24'23"
52. PORTA Gabriele ITA 2h24'34"
53. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR 2h24'38"
54. KUBIŠ LukᚠSVK 2h23'46"
55. WRIGHT Paul NZL 2h25'10"
56. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK 2h25'10"
57. GANDIA RIBERA Jordi ESP 2h25'23"
58. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 2h28'03"
59. CLEMENT Jeremie FRA 2h28'03"
60. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 2h28'03"
61. METGE Thomas FRA 2h28'03"
62. ANGELOV Lachezar BUL 2h28'03"
63. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 2h23'46"
64. BECHKOV Aleks BUL 2h28'59"
65. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL 2h28'59"
66. SUCHEV Mario BUL 2h28'59"
67. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE 2h29'06"
68. LUMPAROV Georgi BUL 2h29'06"
69. NIKOLOV Georgi BUL 2h29'06"
70. GEORGIEV Valentin BUL 2h29'06"
71. GRABCHEV Stanislav BUL 2h29'06"
72. LEONIEN Alexandre FRA 2h29'06"
73. PAPANOV Martin BUL 2h29'06"
74. ALBIACH MELADO Adrian ESP 2h29'06"
75. KOLEV Yoan BUL 2h29'06"
76. PETKOV Daniel BUL 2h29'06"
77. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 2h29'06"
78. SALOMON Lucas FRA 2h29'06"
79. BELLAN Juraj SVK 2h29'06"
80. GECHEV Hristo BUL 2h29'06"
81. RUSEV Teodor BUL 2h29'06"
82. IVANOV Tsvetan BUL 2h29'06"
83. MINCHEV Dobromir BUL 2h29'06"
84. SYKALA Wojciech POL 2h29'06"
85. PANCHEV Georgi BUL 2h29'06"
86. SORO GARCIA Alejandro ESP 2h29'06"
87. BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan FRA 2h29'06"
88. SHTILYANOV Denis BUL 2h29'06"
89. ROVDER Pavol SVK 2h29'06"
90. HASLER Pavel SUI 2h29'06"
91. PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis GRE 2h29'06"
92. NOUVEAU Maxime FRA 2h29'06"
93. HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio ESP 2h29'06"
94. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier ESP 2h29'06"
95. KERVADEC Stevan FRA 2h29'06"
96. VLČÁK Martin SVK 2h29'06"
97. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 2h29'06"
98. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 2h29'06"
99. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB 2h29'06"
100. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL 2h29'06"
101. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL 2h29'06"
102. POPOV Martin BUL 2h29'06"
103. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 2h29'29"








--- advertisement ---