Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2020 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  1 August - 4 August

Edition: 2 (742.0 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







1 August / 189.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:35:00 COQUARD Bryan
Race leader:04:34:50 COQUARD Bryan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:35:00
2. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:00:00
3. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
4. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:00
5. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
7. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:00
8. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
9. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
10. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:00:00
11. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
12. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
13. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:00:00
14. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
15. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 00:00:00
16. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
17. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
18. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 00:00:00
19. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
20. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:00
21. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:00:00
22. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:00:00
23. BOU Joan FOR 00:00:00
24. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
25. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
26. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:00:00
27. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:00:00
28. MONACO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
29. DAVIES Scott TBM 00:00:00
30. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:00:00
31. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
32. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:00
33. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:00:00
34. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:00:00
35. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
36. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:00
37. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:00:00
38. BOUZAS REY Martí­n EKP 00:00:00
39. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:00
40. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:00
41. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:00:00
42. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
43. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:00:00
44. RIES Michel TFS 00:00:00
45. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
46. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
47. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:00:00
48. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
49. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:00:00
50. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:00
51. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:00:00
52. DOMBROWSKI Frederik BAI 00:00:00
53. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
54. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:00:00
55. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 00:00:00
56. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
57. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
58. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
59. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
60. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
61. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
62. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 00:00:00
63. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:00:00
64. PARRA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
65. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:00:00
66. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:00:00
67. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 00:00:00
68. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:00
69. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:00:00
70. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 00:00:00
71. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:00:00
72. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:00:00
73. FROOME Christopher INS 00:00:00
74. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:00
75. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:00
76. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00
77. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:00:00
78. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
79. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:00:00
80. ORSINI Umberto BCF 00:00:00
81. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:00
82. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:00
83. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
84. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
85. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:00:00
86. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
87. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:00:00
88. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:01:38
89. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
90. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:01:46
91. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
92. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
93. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
94. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:01:56
95. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:00:00
96. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
97. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:00:00
98. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
99. LISSON Christopher RIW 00:00:00
100. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:00
101. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
102. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:04:26
103. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:00:00
104. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:06:49
105. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:10:12
106. MATHIS Marco COF 00:10:12
107. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:12
108. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:10:12
109. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:10:12
110. HUREL Tony AUB 00:10:12
111. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:10:12
112. CLARKE William TFS 00:10:12
113. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:10:12
114. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:10:12
115. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:10:12
116. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 00:10:12
117. DELACROIX Théo CWG 00:10:12
118. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:10:12
119. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:10:12
120. RIOU Alan ARK 00:10:12
121. EVANS Alexander CWG 00:10:12
122. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:10:12
123. CUADRADO Unai FOR 00:10:12
124. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:10:12
125. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:10:12
126. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:10:12
127. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 00:10:12
128. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:13:23
129. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:13:23
130. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:13:23
131. CAM Maxime VCB 00:16:54
132. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:16:54
133. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:16:54
134. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 00:16:54
135. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:16:54
136. REZA Kévin VCB 00:16:54
137. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:24:44
138. JENSEN August RIW 00:24:44
139. BENFATTO Marco BCF 00:24:44
140. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:24:44
141. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:24:54
142. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:24:55
143. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:24:55
144. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
114. SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI DNF
137. LEVASSEUR Jordan RLM DNF
151. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP DNF








--- advertisement ---