Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2020 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  1 August - 4 August

Edition: 2 (742.0 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







2 August / 174.50 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:04:22:23 COLBRELLI Sonny
Race leader:08:57:07 COQUARD Bryan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:22:23
2. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
3. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
4. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:00:00
5. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
6. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:00
7. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:00:00
8. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:00:00
9. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
10. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:00:00
11. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
12. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
13. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:00:00
14. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:00
15. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
16. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:00
17. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:00
18. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:00
19. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:00:00
20. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:00
21. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:00:00
22. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 00:00:00
23. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
24. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:00:00
25. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
26. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
27. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:00:00
28. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 00:00:00
29. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:00
30. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
31. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00
32. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
33. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
34. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
35. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
36. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
37. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:00:00
38. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
39. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
40. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 00:00:00
41. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
42. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
43. BOU Joan FOR 00:00:00
44. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
45. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 00:00:00
46. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
47. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:00:00
48. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
49. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
50. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
51. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:00
52. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 00:00:00
53. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:00:00
54. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:00:00
55. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:00:00
56. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
57. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
58. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
59. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:00:00
60. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
61. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:00:00
62. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
63. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:00:00
64. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:00:00
65. DAVIES Scott TBM 00:00:00
66. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:00:00
67. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
68. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:00:00
69. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:00
70. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
71. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
72. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
73. PARRA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
74. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 00:00:00
75. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:00:00
76. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
77. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:00:00
78. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:00
79. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
80. MONACO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
81. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:00:00
82. DOMBROWSKI Frederik BAI 00:00:00
83. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:00:00
84. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 00:00:00
85. RIES Michel TFS 00:00:00
86. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:00:00
87. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:00:00
88. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:00
89. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
90. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 00:00:00
91. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:00:00
92. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:00:00
93. ORSINI Umberto BCF 00:00:00
94. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
95. FROOME Christopher INS 00:00:00
96. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:00:00
97. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
98. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:00
99. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:00:00
100. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:00
101. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:16
102. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:20
103. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:26
104. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:00:43
105. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:00:43
106. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:43
107. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:00:43
108. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:43
109. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:43
110. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:43
111. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:59
112. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:10
113. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:01:11
114. REZA Kévin VCB 00:02:23
115. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:23
116. DELACROIX Théo CWG 00:03:50
117. CUADRADO Unai FOR 00:04:02
118. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:04:02
119. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 00:04:02
120. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:04:02
121. LISSON Christopher RIW 00:04:02
122. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:05:11
123. BOUZAS REY Martí­n EKP 00:05:11
124. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:05:11
125. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:05:11
126. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:05:11
127. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:05:11
128. EVANS Alexander CWG 00:05:11
129. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:05:11
130. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:05:11
131. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:05:11
132. CLARKE William TFS 00:07:02
133. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:07:02
134. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:07:18
135. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:07:18
136. MATHIS Marco COF 00:10:00
137. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:10:00
138. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:10:00
139. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:00
140. CAM Maxime VCB 00:10:00
141. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:10:00
142. BENFATTO Marco BCF 00:13:37

2 Abandoned
85. SIMON Julien TDE DNS
191. JENSEN August RIW DNF








--- advertisement ---