Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2020 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  1 August - 4 August

Edition: 2 (742.0 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







3 August / 163.50 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 16:00
Stage results
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 04:36:44
2. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:10
3. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:17
4. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:31
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:05
6. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:09
7. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:11
8. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:18
9. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:01:39
10. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 00:01:39
11. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:01:55
12. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:01:59
13. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:02:05
14. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:05
15. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:02:16
16. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:02:23
17. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:02:23
18. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:02:23
19. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:02:38
20. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:02:38
21. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:02:42
22. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:02:45
23. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:03:06
24. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:03:10
25. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:03:10
26. EG Niklas TFS 00:03:28
27. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:03:56
28. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:03:59
29. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 00:04:04
30. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:04:43
31. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:43
32. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:05:05
33. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:05:11
34. FROOME Christopher INS 00:05:11
35. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 00:05:17
36. RIES Michel TFS 00:05:17
37. PARRA José Félix EKP 00:05:33
38. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:06:14
39. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 00:06:29
40. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:06:29
41. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:06:33
42. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:07:00
43. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:07:00
44. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:07:00
45. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:07:00
46. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:07:12
47. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:07:42
48. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:07:52
49. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:08:52
50. DAVIES Scott TBM 00:08:52
51. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 00:08:52
52. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:08:52
53. EVANS Alexander CWG 00:09:39
54. MONACO Alessandro BCF 00:09:53
55. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:10:41
56. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:12:32
57. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:12:32
58. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:12:32
59. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:12:32
60. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:12:32
61. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:12:32
62. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:12:32
63. CUADRADO Unai FOR 00:12:32
64. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:12:32
65. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:13:04
66. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:13:39
67. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:14:55
68. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:16:45
69. BOU Joan FOR 00:16:45
70. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:16:45
71. CERNY Josef CPT 00:17:14
72. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:18:50
73. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:19:24
74. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:21:27
75. DOMBROWSKI Frederik BAI 00:21:27
76. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:21:27
77. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:21:27
78. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:21:27
79. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:21:27
80. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:21:27
81. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:21:27
82. RIOU Alan ARK 00:21:27
83. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:21:27
84. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:21:27
85. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:21:27
86. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:21:27
87. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:21:27
88. CLARKE William TFS 00:21:27
89. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:21:27
90. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:21:27
91. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:21:27
92. ORSINI Umberto BCF 00:21:27
93. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:22:26
94. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 00:22:26
95. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:22:26
96. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:24:18
97. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:24:18
98. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:24:18
99. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:27:45
100. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:30:22
101. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:31:56
102. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:31:56
103. DELACROIX Théo CWG 00:34:23
104. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:34:23
105. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:34:23
106. MORICE Julien VCB 00:34:23
107. MATHIS Marco COF 00:34:23
108. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:34:23
109. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 00:34:23
110. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:34:23
111. BOUZAS REY Martí­n EKP 00:34:23
112. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:34:23
113. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:34:23
114. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:34:23
115. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:34:23
116. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:34:23
117. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:34:23
118. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:34:23
119. LISSON Christopher RIW 00:34:23
120. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 00:34:23
121. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:34:23
122. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:34:23
123. CAM Maxime VCB 00:34:23
124. REZA Kévin VCB 00:34:23
125. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:34:23
126. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:34:23
127. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:34:23
128. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:34:23
129. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:34:23
130. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:34:23
131. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:34:23
132. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:34:23
133. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:34:23
134. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:34:23
135. HUREL Tony AUB 00:34:23
136. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:34:23

6 Abandoned
22. BENFATTO Marco BCF DNF
113. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI DNF
115. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI DNF
153. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP DNF
162. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM DNF
194. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW DNF








--- advertisement ---