Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Trittico Lombardo 2020 (1.Pro)
Italy  /  3 August

Edition: 1 (199.7 Km)
Winner: IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

   


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







3 August / 199.70 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 16:30
Stage results
1. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04:41:03
2. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
4. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:00
5. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:00
6. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
7. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:00:00
8. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:00
9. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:00
10. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:00:00
11. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
12. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
13. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:00:00
14. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
15. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
16. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:00
17. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:00
18. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
19. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
20. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:00:00
21. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
22. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
23. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:00:00
24. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
25. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:00
26. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:00:00
27. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:00:00
28. COLLEONI Kevin NITA 00:00:00
29. BENEDETTI Gabriele NITA 00:00:00
30. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:00:00
31. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:00:00
32. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
33. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:00:00
34. HERMANS Quinten CWG 00:00:00
35. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:00:00
36. RIVI Samuele NITA 00:00:00
37. DI SANTE Antonio SAT 00:00:00
38. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:00:00
39. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:00
40. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:00:00
41. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:00:00
42. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:00
43. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
44. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
45. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
46. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
47. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
48. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:00
49. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael NPC 00:00:00
50. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
51. MARCELLUSI Martin NITA 00:00:00
52. SAVINI Daniel BCF 00:00:00

94 Abandoned
2. KOCHETKOV Pavel CPT DNF
3. KOCH Jonas CPT DNF
4. MARECZKO Jakub CPT DNF
7. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT DNF
13. FELLINE Fabio AST DNF
14. FOMINYKH Daniil AST DNF
17. MARTINELLI Davide AST DNF
21. BEWLEY Sam MTS DNF
22. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS DNF
23. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS DNF
25. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS DNF
31. CARRETERO Hector MOV DNF
32. CATALDO Dario MOV DNF
34. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV DNF
36. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV DNF
37. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV DNF
41. BOHLI Tom UAD DNF
42. CONTI Valerio UAD DNF
46. RAVASI Edward UAD DNF
51. BASSO Leonardo INS DNF
52. HAYTER Ethan INS DNF
57. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS DNF
63. CONCI Nicola TFS DNF
64. MOSCA Jacopo TFS DNF
65. NIBALI Antonio TFS DNF
67. WEENING Pieter TFS DNF
72. COVILI Luca BCF DNF
73. FILOSI Iuri BCF DNF
75. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF DNF
77. TONELLI Alessandro BCF DNF
81. DE BONDT Dries AFC DNF
84. MODOLO Sacha AFC DNF
93. CHIRICO Luca ANS DNF
94. GABBURO Davide ANS DNF
97. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS DNF
102. DE PLUS Jasper CWG DNF
104. VAN KESSEL Corné CWG DNF
105. MEURISSE Xandro CWG DNF
106. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG DNF
107. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG DNF
111. BOEV Igor GAZ DNF
113. CIMA Imerio GAZ DNF
114. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ DNF
115. KUZMIN Anton GAZ DNF
116. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ DNF
121. BOUDAT Thomas ARK DNF
123. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK DNF
124. JARRIER Benoit ARK DNF
125. LE ROUX Romain ARK DNF
126. MCLAY Daniel ARK DNF
132. FRAPPORTI Marco THR DNF
133. GAROSIO Andrea THR DNF
134. IACCHI Alessandro THR DNF
141. ALEOTTI Giovanni NITA DNF
144. CONCA Filippo NITA DNF
146. NENCINI Tommaso NITA DNF
151. BARONCINI Filippo BTM DNF
152. FERRI Gregorio BTM DNF
153. FREDDI Matteo BTM DNF
154. ORLANDI Massimo BTM DNF
155. PARISINI Nicolo BTM DNF
156. PESENTI Thomas BTM DNF
157. STOCEK Matus BTM DNF
161. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO DNF
162. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO DNF
163. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO DNF
164. MEUCCI Andrea AMO DNF
167. ZULLO Antonio AMO DNF
171. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo SAT DNF
172. DI FELICE Francesco SAT DNF
174. LEONE Davide SAT DNF
175. RADICE Raffaele SAT DNF
176. SALVIETTI Niccoló SAT DNF
177. SOWINSKI Artur SAT DNF
181. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA DNF
182. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA DNF
183. CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney CTA DNF
184. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA DNF
185. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA DNF
186. PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben CTA DNF
187. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CTA DNF
191. BALDACCINI Davide CPK DNF
192. CAIATI Aldo CPK DNF
193. GAZZOLI Michele CPK DNF
194. PICCOLO Andrea CPK DNF
195. RASTELLI Luca CPK DNF
196. TIBERI Antonio CPK DNF
197. ZOCCARATO Samuele CPK DNF
201. BROWN Connor NPC DNF
202. CHRISTENSEN Drew NPC DNF
203. ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo NPC DNF
204. GUASCO Matteo NPC DNF
206. RUBINO Samuele NPC DNF
207. MULUBERHAN Henok NPC DNF








--- advertisement ---